Court Calendar

District Court Calendar

Thursday, 21st Mar
 all dayTruancy Court
Monday, 25th Mar
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 26th Mar
 all dayL&M
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState v. Renee Dally, CR 15-6627, Probation Violation, DA/McQ
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState v. Dwight Alfred Anderson, Jr., CR 18-7005, Con't Pretrial Conf., DA/MS
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState v. Brittany Cary, CR 19-7057, Arraignment, DA/McQ
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState v. Martin Borden, CR 19-7051, Arraignment, DA/MS
9:30 AM 10:00 AMState v. Alan Mayorga, CR 19-7043, Sentencing, DA/McQ
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState v. Robert Campbell, CR 19-7048, Arraignment, DA/McQ
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState v. Brittany Cary, CR 19-7058, Arraignment, DA/McQ
9:30 AM 10:00 AMState v. Gary Mortensen, CR 17-6958, Sentencing, DA/McQ
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState v. Jessica Ryan, CR 18-7019, Pretrial Conference, DA/RM
1:30 PM 2:00 PMIn the Matter of the Estate of F. Gene Drake, Deceased, PR 4556, Set Aside, RM
2:00 PM 2:30 PMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of B.R., R.R., and L.R., PR 4558, Minor Children, Guardianship,
3:30 PM 4:00 PMIn the Matter of the Estate of Joel Lovato, Deceased, PR 4495, First and Final Accounting, RD
4:00 PM 5:00 PMKimble Wilkinson v. Ty Albisu, et. al., CV 21,509, Show Cause Re: Contempt, RM/JS
Wednesday, 27th Mar
to Thursday, 28th Mar all dayState v. Francisco Castaneda, CR 18-7031, Jury Trial , DA/MS (2 Days) 2nd Set
Thursday, 28th Mar
 all dayTruancy Court
Monday, 1st Apr
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 2nd Apr
9:00 AM 12:00 PMBrant D. Ryan vs. Jeneta Marie Colman, CV 15, 966-2, Motion to Enforce Order and Compel Contact and Visitation/Hold Defendant in Contempt, MM/RM
Wednesday, 3rd Apr
to Thursday, 4th Apr all dayArmando Acevedo, CR 18-7022, Jury Trial (2 days) 1st Set, DA/MS
to Friday, 5th Apr all dayState v. Steven Dixon, CR 19-7042, Jury Trial - 2nd, DA/McQ
Thursday, 4th Apr
 all dayTruancy Court
Monday, 8th Apr
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 9th Apr
 all dayL&M
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState v. Levi Alger, CR 17-6933 - Indigency Hearing, DA/KS
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState v. Carol Zapata, CR 19-7044, Sentencing, DA/RM
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState v. Bryan Edward Smith, CR 18-7039, Pretrial, DA/MS
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState v. Joanna Cruz, CR 19-7045, Sentencing, DA/RM
9:30 AM 10:00 AMState v. Jason Lloyd, CR 19-7047, Sentencing, DA/McQ
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState v. Benjamin Philip Petras, CR 17-6946, Pretrial Conference, DA/MS
1:30 PM 1:45 PMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person and Estate of Anahi Lorena Sullivan, PR 4465, Annual Review, RM
2:00 PM 2:30 PMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person and Estate of Derek Paul Jones, an Adult Ward, PR 4236, Annual Review Hearing (1/2 hr), DA
2:30 PM 3:30 PMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person and Estate of Han Kyu Yim, aka, Adult Ward, PR 4461, Annual Review, DA/RM
3:00 PM 3:30 PMBrandy Darrough and Luther Darrough, Petitioners, CV 19,890, Show Cause Hearing, RM/Pro Per
3:30 PM 3:45 PMIn the Matter of the Estate of Marian I. Peper, Deceased, PR 4565, Set Aside, RM
3:45 PM 4:00 PMHector Carrillo, jr. v. Loan Depot & Trustee Corps, CV 21,772, Hearing on Preliminary Injunction, RM
4:00 PM 5:00 PMTawnya Plascenia and Juan Chavez-Mendoza, Joint Petitioners, CV 20,365, Hearing on Exparte Mot to Modify Custody, KB
Thursday, 11th Apr
 all dayTruancy Court
Monday, 15th Apr
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 16th Apr
9:00 AM 10:00 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child, A.D, C.D, JV 4260, Review, DA/MM
11:00 AM 12:00 PMIn the Matter of the Estate of Elizabeth H. Miller, Deceased. PR 4275, Motion to Modify Estate, RM/TU
1:30 PM 2:00 PMIn the Matter of the Estate of Daro Brad Schunke, Deceased, PR 4133, Pet for Settlement & Final Accounting, RM/KM
2:00 PM 2:15 PMIn the Matter of the Parental Rights as to a Minor Child, CV 18,157-1, Termination of Parental Rights, MM
2:30 PM 3:30 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, A.F, P.F, B.F, JV , Post-Perm Review, DA/RM/MMc
3:30 PM 3:45 PMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of Gloria Warrenburg, PR 4417, Annual Review, DA
Wednesday, 17th Apr
to Friday, 19th Apr all dayState v. Dwight Alfred Anderson, Jr., CR 18-7005, Jury Trial (3 days), DA/MS
Thursday, 18th Apr
 all dayTruancy Court
Monday, 22nd Apr
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 23rd Apr
 all dayL&M
9:00 AM 9:30 AMTyler Spriet v. County of Humboldt, CR 19-7052, JCT Appeal, RM/DA
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState v. Patience Frazier, CR 18-7004, Sentencing, DA/MS
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState v. Robert Baker, CR 18-7030, Pretrial Conference, DA/MS
2:00 PM 2:15 PM**In the Matter of Clinton Norris
Wednesday, 24th Apr
9:00 AM 5:00 PMJustin Snyder v. Tera Snyder, CV 20,515, Motion to Modify Custody, MM/Pro Per
3:30 PM 5:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Children, J.P, K.P, K.P, JV 4287, 21 Mo. Interim Review Hearing, DA/MM/MMc/RM
Thursday, 25th Apr
 all dayTruancy Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMJoshua Petersen v. Sarah Heitman/Deborah Lohr, CV 20,567, Motion to Modify Custody, Pro Per/RC
1:30 PM 3:30 PMMatthew William Cameron v. Chelsea Brianne Eldridge, CV 21604-1, Settlement Conference, RM/VM
Monday, 29th Apr
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 30th Apr
to Wednesday, 1st May all dayState v. Bryan Edward Smith, CR 18-7039, Jury Trial (2 Days), DA/MS
9:00 AM 11:00 AMJose Castellanos v. Karina Carillo, CV 21,239, Custody Hearing, KS/Pro Per
1:30 PM 5:00 PMForrest Pettis v. Ashlie Huber, CV 19,723, Motions Hearing (1/2 day), Pro Per
Wednesday, 1st May
9:30 AM 11:30 AMRobert Eley vs. Shelly Eley, CV 20,875, Show Cause, Pro per
1:30 PM 1:45 PMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of Mable Motley, PR 4046, Annual Review
2:30 PM 4:30 PMJemila Hanson v. Brian Hanson, CV 21, 526, 16.2 Case Conference, VM/KS
Thursday, 2nd May
 all dayTruancy Court
Monday, 6th May
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 7th May
to Thursday, 9th May all dayState v. Benjamin Petras, CR 17-6946, Jury Trial (3 days), DA/MS
Thursday, 9th May
 all dayTruancy Court
Monday, 13th May
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 14th May
 all dayL&M
to Thursday, 16th May all dayState v. Evan Barto, CR 17-6899, Jury Trial ( 3 days) DA/SN
Thursday, 16th May
 all dayTruancy Court
Monday, 20th May
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 21st May
1:30 PM 5:00 PMIn the Matter of the Parental Rights as to P.C., CV 21,778, Termination of Parental Rights
Monday, 27th May
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 28th May
 all dayL&M
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState v. James Franklin, CR 19-7056, Arraignment, DA/McQ
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState v. Robert Wilson, CR 18-7018, Sentencing, DA/MS
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState v. Robert Ross, CR 18-7017, Pretrial Conference, DA/MS
Wednesday, 29th May
3:00 PM 4:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Children, JV 4095, Post Permanency Review, DA/RM
Thursday, 30th May
to Friday, 31st May all dayState v. Robert Baker, CR 18-7030, Jury Trial (2 days), DA/MS
Monday, 3rd Jun
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Wednesday, 5th Jun
1:30 PM 4:30 PMLarry Townsend v. Steven Ward, et al., CV 20315, Settlement Conf. (3 hrs), SE/BB
Monday, 10th Jun
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 11th Jun
 all dayL&M
Monday, 17th Jun
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Monday, 24th Jun
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 25th Jun
 all dayL&M
1:30 PM 1:45 PMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person and Estate of Robert Dale Nelson, an Adult Ward, PR 4480, Annual Review, LM
2:00 PM 2:15 PMIn the Matter of an Adoption of a Minor Child, AD 232, Pro Per
Monday, 1st Jul
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 2nd Jul
9:00 AM 10:00 AMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of Person and Estate of Monica Besaw, Myah Besaw, Emma Besaw, PR 4534, Annual Review, Pro Per
Monday, 8th Jul
to Friday, 12th Jul all dayState v. Robert Ross, CR 18-7017, Jury Trial (5 Days), DA/MS
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 9th Jul
 all dayL&M
Wednesday, 10th Jul
10:00 AM 12:00 PMIn the Matter of the Parental Rights as to Minor Children, CV 21,521, Termination of Parental Rights, KS/RC
Monday, 15th Jul
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Monday, 22nd Jul
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 23rd Jul
 all dayL&M
Monday, 29th Jul
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Monday, 5th Aug
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court

Juvenile Court Calendar

Tuesday, 19th Mar
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC CHECK IN
Tuesday, 26th Mar
1:00 PM 3:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, T.E, JV 4466, Disposition, DA/MM/MMc
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, D.L.E, JV 4461, Plea, DA
4:30 PM 5:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, T.A.N, JV 4460, Plea, DA
4:30 PM 5:30 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, K.B, JV 4455, Cont'd Plea, DA
4:30 PM 5:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, A.R.R, JV 4465, Plea, DA
4:30 PM 5:30 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, K.T, JV 4454, Review, DA
4:30 PM 5:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, S.K.W, JV 4434-1, Plea, DA
4:30 PM 5:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, T.M.A, JV 4462, Plea, DA
4:30 PM 5:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, B.M.L, JV 4463, Plea, DA
4:30 PM 5:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, A.H.J, JV 4464, Plea, DA
4:30 PM 5:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, J.D.R, JV 4429-1, Plea, DA
Wednesday, 27th Mar
8:15 AM 8:45 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child, K.B, JV 4342, -1, Review, DA/MMc
8:30 AM 9:00 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child, M.W.L, JV 4393-2, Cont'd Disposition, DA/MMc
8:45 AM 9:15 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child. J.C, JV 4256-3, Plea, DA/MMc
2:00 PM 3:00 PMJorden Raynor vs. Skylyr Bleck, CV 21, 737, DA
Thursday, 28th Mar
9:00 AM 12:30 PMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person and Estate of Natalia Meza, PR 4249, Mediation, MM/SE/KS
1:00 PM 5:00 PMKenner vs. Sprague, CV 19,592-1, Mediation, SE/MM
Monday, 1st Apr
9:00 AM 9:30 AMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person and Estate of Virgina Donahue, PR 4513, Annual Review, RM
10:00 AM 12:00 PMIn the Matter of the Estate of Gary R. Waldron, PR 4504, Cont'd Settlement Confernence, DA/RM/KK
Tuesday, 2nd Apr
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 3rd Apr
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
1:00 PM 2:30 PMDenise L. Campbell vs. Robert W. Campbell, CV 15,334-1, Cont'd Modification, DA/JB/DH
Monday, 8th Apr
9:00 AM 10:30 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child, L.S, JV 4400, DA/KS/MMc/DA
10:30 AM 12:30 PMRiddle??
Tuesday, 9th Apr
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
4:30 PM 5:30 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, H.D.C, JV 4357-1, Plea, DA
4:30 PM 5:30 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, M.G, JV 4472, Plea, DA
Wednesday, 10th Apr
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
1:30 PM 3:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Children, J.B, S.B, JV 4373, 12 Month Permanency Review, DA/MM/MMc/RM
3:00 PM 4:30 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, N.D.C, JV 4401, 9 Month Review, DA/MM/MMC
Thursday, 11th Apr
9:30 AM 11:30 AMDonna Luman vs. Lacey Luman, CV 21, 689/PR 4559 Pet for Perm Guaradianship, KB/Pro Se
Tuesday, 16th Apr
2:30 PM 3:30 PMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of Person and Estate of Eli Villa, PR 4445, Annual Review, Pro Se
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 17th Apr
8:30 AM 9:30 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child, A.G, JV 4414, Review, Da/MMc
8:45 AM 9:15 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child, J. G., JV 4443, Status, DA/MMc
Thursday, 18th Apr
8:30 AM 9:30 AMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person and Estate of Kevin Ray Warren Jr., PR 4554, Temporary/Perm Guardianship, KB
Tuesday, 23rd Apr
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Thursday, 25th Apr
3:00 PM 5:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, D.R, JV 4375, Permanency, DA/MMc/MM/KS
Tuesday, 30th Apr
8:30 AM 11:00 AMTregellas vs Tregellas, CV 19, 368, Mediation on Motion to Relocate, Pro Se
1:30 PM 2:30 PMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of Joesph Walworth, PR 4487, Status, MMc
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 1st May
8:15 AM 8:45 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child, R.A.R, JV 4424, Review, DA/MMc
8:30 AM 10:00 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child, M.A.G, JV 4339-1, Evidentiary, DA/MMc
Tuesday, 7th May
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 8th May
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 14th May
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 15th May
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
8:30 AM 9:00 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child, D.A.T, JV 4404, Show Cause, DA/MM
Tuesday, 21st May
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 22nd May
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Thursday, 23rd May
8:00 AM 9:00 AMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of Daimon Urrutia & Tesa Urrutia, PR 4512, KS
Tuesday, 28th May
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 29th May
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 3rd Jun
9:00 AM 10:30 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child, C.B, JV 4419, 6 Mo. Review, DA/MM/MMc/RM
Tuesday, 4th Jun
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 5th Jun
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
8:30 AM 9:30 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child, A.A.G, JV 4321-2, Review, DA/MMc
Thursday, 6th Jun
1:30 PM 2:30 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, A.C, A.H.C, JV 4421, 6month Review, DA/MM/MMc/KB
Tuesday, 11th Jun
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 12th Jun
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
1:30 PM 3:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, A.H, A.C, JV 4421, 6 Mo. Review (MOTHER ONLY), DA/MM/MMc/KB
3:00 PM 4:30 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, A.H, A.C, JV 4421, 6 Mo. Review (FATHER ONLY), DA/MM/MMc/KB
Monday, 17th Jun
10:00 AM 11:00 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child, L.S, JV 4400, Permanency, DA/KS/MMc
Tuesday, 18th Jun
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 19th Jun
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
8:30 AM 10:00 AMIn the Matter of the Minor Child, L.G, JV 4344, 18month Review, DA/MM/MMc
Tuesday, 25th Jun
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 26th Jun
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 2nd Jul
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 3rd Jul
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 9th Jul
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 10th Jul
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
1:30 PM 3:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, N.D.C, JV 4401, Permanency, DA/MM/MMc
Tuesday, 16th Jul
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 17th Jul
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 23rd Jul
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 24th Jul
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 30th Jul
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 31st Jul
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court