Court Calendar

District Court Calendar

Monday, 13th Jul
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 14th Jul
8:45 AM 9:00 AMThe State of Nevada vs. Agueda Arellano-Sandoval, CV 22,271 Competency Hearing
9:00 AM 9:15 AMState of Nevada vs. Cody Nelson, CR 20-7158, Cont. Pretrial Conference, DA/MS
9:00 AM 9:15 AMState of Nevada vs. Angel Hernandez, CR 20-7138, Cont. Arraignment, DA/MS
9:00 AM 9:15 AMState v. Hector Carrillo, CR 18-7036, Probation Violation Hearing, DA/MS
9:45 AM 10:00 AMState v. Marylou Bickett, CR 20-7156, Arraignment, DA/McQ
9:45 AM 10:00 AMState of Nevada vs. Dashina Greene, CR 20-7147, Continued Arraignment, DA/McQ
10:00 AM 10:15 AMState of Nevada vs. Thomas Glasgow, CR 17-6850, Arraignment, DA/McQ
10:00 AM 10:15 AMState of Nevada vs. Rikki Sanchez, CR 20-7160, Cont. Pretrial Conference, DA/McQ.
10:00 AM 10:15 AMState of Nevada vs. Michael Rosencrantz, CR 19-7095, Probation Violation Hearing, DA/McQ
10:00 AM 10:15 AMState of Nevada vs. Timothy Warrens, CR 20-7145, Sentencing, DA/McQ
10:45 AM 11:00 AMState v. Wesley Strickler, CR 19-7107, Probation Violation Hearing, DA/RD
11:00 AM 12:00 PMBrown v. Union Township JCT, St of NV, CV 22,084, Writ Hearing, MS/DA
1:30 PM 3:30 PMIn the Matter of the Estate of Kerry Glenn Beck, PR 4593
3:30 PM 4:30 PMJohn Levie vs. Tasha Levie, CV 21,314, Exparte Order Re; Custody, JCB/proper
Wednesday, 15th Jul
10:00 AM 12:00 PMState of Nevada vs. Cody Nelson, CR 20-7158, Suppression Hearing, DA/MS
1:30 PM 3:00 PMWaylon Huber vs. Janae Calkins, CV 20,464, Expedited Hearing RE: Custody, MM/Proper
Monday, 20th Jul
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 21st Jul
9:00 AM 3:30 PMSarah Bilant vs. Josef Bilant, CV 21,483, Divorce Trial (all day), RAC/SE
Wednesday, 22nd Jul
to Thursday, 23rd Jul all dayJana Sperry vs. Michael Sperry, CV 21,961, Divorce Trial, EP/IR
1:30 PM 2:30 PMDesiree Mezenen vs. Marcus Mezenen, CV 22,016, 16.2 Case Conference, VM/pro per
2:30 PM 4:00 PMSarah Brown vs. Sean Brown, CV 21,635, Motion Hearing, pro/KB
Friday, 24th Jul
1:00 PM 2:30 PMSpecialty Court Funding Committee Meeting
Monday, 27th Jul
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 28th Jul
 all dayL&M
to Wednesday, 29th Jul all dayJustice Court Jury Trial (2 days), Jaimee Breidenthal MS
9:30 AM 9:45 AM**State of Nevada vs. Benjamin Petras, CR 20-****, Arraignment, DA/RM
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Maggie Sprague, CR 20-7169, Sentencing, DA/McQ
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Jarrett Busby, CR 20-7162, Sentencing, DA/MS
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Kendrick Bernal Sam, CR 20-7150, Pretrial Conference, DA/MS
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. William Farnsworth, CR 20-7182, Arraignment, DA/MS
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Timothy Crutcher, CR 19-7083,Sentencing, DA/MS
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Paul Reynosa, CR 19-7116, Cont. Pretrial Conference, DA/McQ
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Martin Cervantes, CR 20-7154, Sentencing, DA/McQ
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Oscar Galarza, CR 19-7065, Cont. Pretrial Conference, DA/RM
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. William Farnsworth, CR 20-7170, Sentencing, DA/MS
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Joey Baker, CR 20-7178, Arraignment, DA/MS
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Paul Reynosa, CR 18-7006, Pretrial Conference, DA/MS
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. William Supplee, CR 19-7126, pre-trial conference, DA/McQ
1:15 PM 1:30 PMIn the Matter of the Estate of Michael Turner, PR 4641, Set Aside, TG
1:30 PM 2:30 PMJohnathan Cooksey vs. Laura Cooksey, CV 22,068, 16.2 Case Conference, RAC/RM
2:30 PM 3:00 PMIn the Matter of the Paternal Rights as to A.J.M., Prove Up Hearing, MS
Wednesday, 29th Jul
9:30 AM 10:30 AMRita Clement vs. Francois Clement, CV 22,083, 16.2 Case Conference, KS/KV
10:00 AM 11:30 AMHugo Rivera vs. Heather Lopez, CV 19,794-1, Motion for Change of Custody, pro per (both parties)
1:45 PM 2:00 PMAlly Bank vs. Luis and Lynn Covarrubias, CV 22,229, Order to Show Cause, MM
2:00 PM 3:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Children, Z.L, A.L, S.L, JV 4095, 54 Mo Semi Annual Review, DA/RM
3:00 PM 4:00 PMAlexis Menicucci vs. Andrew Menicucci, CV 21,693, 16.2 Case Conference, proper/proper
Thursday, 30th Jul
to Friday, 31st Jul all dayState of Nevada vs. Rikki Sanchez, CR 20-7160, Jury Trial (2nd Set, 2 Days), DA/McQ.
to Friday, 31st Jul all dayState of Nevada vs. Cody Nelson, CR 20-7158, Jury Trial (2 day), DA/MS
9:00 AM 5:00 PMKeeper of the Birds vs. Robert Osti, CV 21,909, Divorce Trial, RM/RED/MM
2:00 PM 2:30 PMIn the Matter of the Petition of, Tina Striegel, for Adoption of a Minor Child, AD 248, Adoption, MM
Monday, 3rd Aug
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 4th Aug
10:00 AM 11:30 AMSonya Lee vs. Harvey Hoots, CV 22,169, Complaint for Divorce, proper
1:15 PM 1:30 PMIn the Matter of the Estate of Kenneth Lighthouse, PR 4648, Petition for Probate of Will, KS
1:30 PM 3:30 PMState of Nevada vs. Ashley Britton, CR 20-7161, Supression Hearing, DA/McQ.
Thursday, 6th Aug
10:00 AM 12:00 AMMatthew Cameron v. Chelsea Eldridge, CV 21,604-1, Hrg on Mot to Modify/Exparte Motion
Monday, 10th Aug
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 11th Aug
 all dayL&M
9:30 AM 9:45 AM**State v. Julia Martinez, CR 20 -, Arraignment, DA/McQ
Wednesday, 12th Aug
 all dayJCT jury trial - All Day
Thursday, 13th Aug
to Friday, 14th Aug all dayState of Nevada vs. Paul Reynosa, CR 19-7116, Jury Trial (2 days), DA/McQ
Monday, 17th Aug
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 18th Aug
1:30 PM 3:00 PMWilkson vs. Albisu, CV 21,509, pre-trial conference, RM/JS
Wednesday, 19th Aug
10:00 AM 5:00 PMJessica Vigil vs. Waylon Vigil, CV 21, 953, Divorce Trial (set all day), RAC/
Thursday, 20th Aug
to Friday, 21st Aug all daySt. v. Boyd Lords, CR 19-7078, Competency Hearing, DA/RD
to Friday, 21st Aug all dayState of Nevada vs. Paul Reynosa, CR 18-7006, Jury Trial (2 Days), DA/MS
Monday, 24th Aug
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 25th Aug
 all dayL&M
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Anthony Jimenez, CR 20-7175, Sentence/Status, DA/MS
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Rafael Cardenas, CR 19-7109, PTC, DA/RM
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Crysta Coleman, CR 20-7171, Sentencing, DA/MS
1:30 PM 2:30 PM Jera Nix vs. Travis Nix, CV 22,214, 16.2 Case Conference, MS/RM
Wednesday, 26th Aug
to Thursday, 27th Aug all daySt vs. Oscar Galarza, CR 19-7065, Jury Trial (2 days), DA/RM
to Friday, 28th Aug all dayState vs. William Supplee, CR 19-7026, Jury Trial (2nd set, 3 days), DA/McQ
9:30 AM 10:30 AMTPR Hrg - CV22193 SiFuentes v Rodriquez
Monday, 31st Aug
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 1st Sep
1:30 PM 5:00 PMIn the Matter of the Application of August Anton Peters, for Writ of Habeas Corpus, CR 20-7179, Writ Hearing, DA/MS
Wednesday, 2nd Sep
to Friday, 4th Sep all dayState of Nevada vs. Kendrick Bernal Sam, CR 20-7150, Jury Trial (3 days), DA/MS
 all dayJustice Court Jury Trial - Nathan Odoms, McQ
Thursday, 3rd Sep
10:00 AM 11:00 AMIn the Matter of the Termination of Parental Rights of A.K., CV 22243, Pro Per
Monday, 7th Sep
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 8th Sep
 all dayL&M
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Francis Wemple, CR 19-7124, Sentencing, DA/WF
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState v. Enrique Venegas, Jr., CR 20-7185, Arraignment, DA/McQ
1:30 PM 3:30 PMHarald Smedal vs. The Winnemucca Hotel, CV 21,117, pre-trial conference (2 hours), BG/BJ
9:30 PM 9:45 PMState v. Enrique Venegas, Jr., CR 20-7184, Arraignment, DA/McQ
Wednesday, 9th Sep
to Friday, 11th Sep all dayKimble Wilkinson v. Ty Albisu, et al., CV 21,509, Bench Trial (3 days), RM/JS
1:30 PM 2:00 PMIn the Matter of the Guardianship pf Cathryn Brown, PR 4433, Annual Review
Monday, 14th Sep
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Wednesday, 16th Sep
to Friday, 18th Sep all dayState of Nevada vs. Rafael Cardenas, CR 19-7093, Jury Trial, DA/RM
Monday, 21st Sep
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 22nd Sep
 all dayL&M
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Robert Ross, CR 18-7017, pre-trial conference, DA/MS
1:30 PM 5:00 PMAscent Construction vs. Sonoma Springs, CV 21,053, Pretrial Conference/Motion in Limine SB/JP
Monday, 28th Sep
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Wednesday, 30th Sep
 all dayJCT Jury Trail, Rodney Armstrong
Monday, 5th Oct
to Friday, 9th Oct all dayHarald Smeda vs. The Winnemucca Hotel, Jury Trial, (7 days), BG/BJ
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 6th Oct
 all dayL&M
Monday, 12th Oct
to Friday, 16th Oct all dayHarald Smeda vs. The Winnemucca Hotel, Jury Trial, (7 days), BG/BJ
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Friday, 16th Oct
1:00 PM 2:30 PMSpecialty Court Funding Committee Meeting
Monday, 19th Oct
to Friday, 23rd Oct all dayState v. Robert Ross, CR 18-7017, Jury Trial (4 days), DA/MS
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 20th Oct
 all dayL&M
Monday, 26th Oct
to Friday, 30th Oct all dayAscent Contruction vs. Sonoma Springs, CV 21,053, Bench Trial (5 days)
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Wednesday, 28th Oct
 all dayJCT Jury Trial - Ricky Smith
Monday, 2nd Nov
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 3rd Nov
 all dayL&M
Wednesday, 4th Nov
 all dayJustice Jury Trial - (Upshaw), MS
Monday, 9th Nov
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Monday, 16th Nov
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 17th Nov
 all dayL&M
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Richard Nicols, CR 20-7148, Status Hearing, DA/JH
Wednesday, 18th Nov
 all dayJustice Jury Trial (Richard Common) DA/MS
Monday, 23rd Nov
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Monday, 30th Nov
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 1st Dec
 all dayL&M
2:00 PM 2:30 PMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of Sherry Downard, Adult Ward, PR 4384, Annual Review, DA/RM
Wednesday, 2nd Dec
 all dayJustice Court Jury Trial (Hector Carrillo) MS
Friday, 4th Dec
1:00 PM 2:30 PMSpecialty Court Funding Committee Meeting
Monday, 7th Dec
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Monday, 14th Dec
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 15th Dec
 all dayL&M
Monday, 21st Dec
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Monday, 28th Dec
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 29th Dec
 all dayL&M
Monday, 4th Jan
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Monday, 11th Jan
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 12th Jan
 all dayL&M
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState v. August Anton Peters, CR 20-7179, Pretrial Hearing, DA/MS
Monday, 18th Jan
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Monday, 25th Jan
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 26th Jan
 all dayL&M
Monday, 1st Feb
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Monday, 8th Feb
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 9th Feb
 all dayL&M
Monday, 15th Feb
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Monday, 22nd Feb
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 23rd Feb
 all dayL&M
1:30 PM 4:00 PMRosemary Albisu vs. Khoury's Market Place, et al., CV 22,149, pre-trial conference, DH/RS
Monday, 1st Mar
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Monday, 8th Mar
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 9th Mar
 all dayL&M
Monday, 15th Mar
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 16th Mar
to Friday, 19th Mar all dayRosemary Albisu vs. Khoury's Marketplace, CV 22,149, Jury Trial (4 days), DH/RS
Monday, 22nd Mar
to Friday, 26th Mar all dayState v. August Anton Peters, CR 20-7179, Jury Trial, DA/MS
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 23rd Mar
 all dayL&M
Monday, 29th Mar
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Monday, 5th Apr
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 6th Apr
 all dayL&M
2:00 PM 2:15 PMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person and Estate of Derek Paul Jones, an Adult Ward, PR 4236, Annual Review Hearing (1/2 hr), DA
2:15 PM 2:30 PMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person and Estate of Han Kyu Yim, aka, Adult Ward, PR 4461, Annual Review, RM
Monday, 12th Apr
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Monday, 19th Apr
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 20th Apr
 all dayL&M
Monday, 26th Apr
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 27th Apr
2:00 PM 2:15 PMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person and Estate of Mabel Motley, PR 4046, Annual Review, DA
2:15 PM 2:30 PMIn the Matter of the Person and Estate of Clinton Quinn, PR 4570, Annual Review, JD
Monday, 3rd May
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 4th May
 all dayL&M
1:30 PM 2:00 PMOrlando Ramirez vs. CTS Auto Wash, LLC., CV 21,947, PTC, RL/KP/AM
Monday, 10th May
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 11th May
1:30 PM 5:00 PMBrooke Campbell vs. Quentin Hayes, CV 21,597, Pretrial Conference and Motion In Limine (1/2 day), BG/KB
Monday, 17th May
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 18th May
 all dayL&M
Monday, 24th May
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 25th May
to Friday, 28th May all dayBrooke Campbell vs. Quentin Hayes, CV 21,597, Jury Trial, BG/KB
Monday, 31st May
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 1st Jun
 all dayL&M
Monday, 7th Jun
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 8th Jun
9:00 AM to Friday, 11th Jun 5:00 PMOrlando Ramirez vs. CTS Auto Wash, LLC., CV 21,947, Jury Trial (4 days), RL/KP/AM
Monday, 14th Jun
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 15th Jun
 all dayL&M
Monday, 21st Jun
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Monday, 28th Jun
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 29th Jun
 all dayL&M
Monday, 5th Jul
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Monday, 12th Jul
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 13th Jul
 all dayL&M
Monday, 19th Jul
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Monday, 26th Jul
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 27th Jul
 all dayL&M
Monday, 2nd Aug
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Monday, 9th Aug
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 10th Aug
 all dayL&M
Monday, 16th Aug
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court

Juvenile Court Calendar

Monday, 13th Jul
4:00 PM 4:30 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, N.S, JV 4630A, Protective Custody (72hr), DA/MM/DA/MMQ
Tuesday, 14th Jul
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Wednesday, 15th Jul
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
8:45 AM 9:00 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child, L.K.R, JV 4418B, Chane of Plea/Dispositsion, DA/MMc
9:00 AM 9:15 AMIn the Matter of the Minor Child, A.G.A, JV 0004236A, Disposition, DA/MMc
9:15 AM 9:30 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child, K.S, JV 4629A, Show Cause/Cont'd Plea,DA/MMc
9:30 AM 9:45 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child, H.S, JV 4413A, Disposition,DA/MMc
3:00 PM 4:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, H.M, JV 4641A, Plea, DA
3:00 PM 4:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, A.J.F, JV 4608A, Plea, DA
3:00 PM 4:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, A.S, JV 4640A, Plea, DA
3:00 PM 4:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, M.G, JV 4609A, Plea, DA
3:00 PM 3:30 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, C. P, JV 4631A, Plea, DA
3:00 PM 4:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, A.N, JV 4639A, Plea, DA
3:00 PM 4:00 PMTraffic Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, S. H, JV 4441A, Plea, DA
Thursday, 16th Jul
9:00 AM 10:00 AMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person of Karen Aldrich, PR 4645, Hearing to Extend Temporary Guardianship, DA/KS
10:00 AM 11:30 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child, W.BS, JV 4625A, Disposition, DA/KB/DA/KS
2:00 PM 3:30 PMIn the Matter of Minor Children, J.W., J.W., J.W., JV 4613A, 3 Mo. Interim Review, DA/MM/MMc/KB
Tuesday, 21st Jul
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Wednesday, 22nd Jul
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
9:00 AM 9:15 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child, A.Z, JV 4297A, Disposition, DA/MMc
9:30 AM 9:45 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child, J.C, JV 4256A, Disposition, DA/MMc
Tuesday, 28th Jul
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Wednesday, 29th Jul
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
8:15 AM 8:30 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child, B.P.H, JV 4579A, Status, DA/MMc
8:30 AM 9:00 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child, W.B.S, JV 4566A &JV 4566B, Review, DA/KB
9:00 AM 9:30 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child, J.M.D.C, JV 0004376A, Plea, DA/MMc
9:00 AM 9:30 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child, J.L.E.C, JV 0004274A, Plea, DA/MMc
Thursday, 30th Jul
2:30 PM 3:00 PMIn the Matter of the Minor Child, D.R, JV 4375, Review, DA/MM
Monday, 3rd Aug
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTasha Jimenez vs. Eric Jimenez, CV 16881-1, Modification for Child Support, DA/Pro Se
11:00 AM 12:00 PMIn the Matter the Guardianship of Karlie Dillon, Kaydence Harvey, and Greyson Courtemanche, PR 4638, Permanent Guardianship, Pro Per
1:00 PM 5:00 PMEdith Castaneda vs. Charlie Bencomo, CV 22,090, Settlement Conference/Mediation, pro per
Tuesday, 4th Aug
9:00 AM 10:00 AMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of Person and Estate of Thomas Brisseden, PR 4647, Permanent Guardianship, Pro Per
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Wednesday, 5th Aug
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 11th Aug
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Wednesday, 12th Aug
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
11:00 AM 12:00 PMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person and Estate of Mikaela Van Buren, PR 4588, LM/RM
3:30 PM 4:30 PMIn the Matter of Minor of the Guardianship of Person and Estate of Joseph Walworth, PR 4487, Cont'd Status, MMc
Thursday, 13th Aug
1:30 PM 2:30 PMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person and Estate of Natalia Meza, PR 4249, Annual Review, Pro Se/KS/SE
Tuesday, 18th Aug
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Wednesday, 19th Aug
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Thursday, 20th Aug
3:30 PM 4:30 PMLeyva vs. Howard, JV 0004643A, Hearing to Extend TPO, Pro Se
Tuesday, 25th Aug
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Wednesday, 26th Aug
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
3:00 PM 3:15 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, S.M.H, JV 4473, Review, DA/KB
Tuesday, 1st Sep
2:00 PM 3:30 PMIn the Matter of Minor Children, E.M, J.M, E.M, JV 4622A, 3 Mo. Review, DA/MM/KB/MMc
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Wednesday, 2nd Sep
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 8th Sep
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Wednesday, 9th Sep
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
9:00 AM 9:15 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child, L.D, JV 4346-1, Review, DA/MMc
3:00 PM 4:30 PMIn the Matter of the Minor Child, J. M., JV 0004570A, 9 Mo. Interim Review, DA/MM/MMc/KB
4:00 PM 5:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, A.L, JV 4496A,B,C, &D, Review, DA
4:00 PM 5:00 PMTraffic Court
Thursday, 10th Sep
9:30 AM 10:00 AMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person and Estate of Araceli M. Contreras, Annual Review Guardianship, JW
9:30 AM 10:00 AMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person and Estate of Leia M. Colbert, Annual Review Guardianship, JW
Monday, 14th Sep
3:00 PM 4:30 PMIn the Matter of Minor Children, R.S, J.S, M.S, A.S, JV 4541, Permanency Review, DA/MM/MMc/KB
Tuesday, 15th Sep
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Wednesday, 16th Sep
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 22nd Sep
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 29th Sep
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Wednesday, 30th Sep
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 6th Oct
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Wednesday, 7th Oct
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 13th Oct
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Wednesday, 14th Oct
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 20th Oct
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Wednesday, 21st Oct
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 27th Oct
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Wednesday, 28th Oct
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 3rd Nov
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Wednesday, 4th Nov
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 10th Nov
10:00 AM 10:30 AMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person of Jesse Taylor Crouse, PR 4601, Annual Review, Pro Se
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Wednesday, 11th Nov
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 17th Nov
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Wednesday, 18th Nov
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 23rd Nov
3:00 PM 4:30 PMIn the Matter of the Minor Child, J. M., JV 0004570A, 12 Mo. Permanency Hearing, DA/MM/MMc/KB
Tuesday, 24th Nov
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Wednesday, 25th Nov
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 1st Dec
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Wednesday, 2nd Dec
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 7th Dec
11:00 AM 12:00 PMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person and Estate of Doyle Dean Simpson, PR 0004610, Annual Review, LM/RM
Tuesday, 8th Dec
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Wednesday, 9th Dec
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 15th Dec
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Wednesday, 16th Dec
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
1:30 PM 2:00 PMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person and Estate of Buster Wright, PR 0004615, Annual Review, LM/RM
Tuesday, 22nd Dec
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Wednesday, 23rd Dec
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 29th Dec
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Wednesday, 30th Dec
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 5th Jan
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Wednesday, 6th Jan
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
1:30 PM 2:00 PMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person and Estate of Isaac James Danner, Annual Review, PR 0004609, KB
Tuesday, 12th Jan
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Wednesday, 13th Jan
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Thursday, 14th Jan
9:00 PM 10:00 PMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person and Estate of Kayden D. Yowell, PR 4574, Annual Review, DA
Tuesday, 19th Jan
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Wednesday, 20th Jan
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 26th Jan
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Wednesday, 27th Jan
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 2nd Feb
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Wednesday, 3rd Feb
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 8th Feb
3:00 PM 3:30 PMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person and Estate of Deandra Michelle Glaeser, PR 3714, Hearing on Petition to Modify, RM
Tuesday, 9th Feb
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Wednesday, 10th Feb
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Thursday, 11th Feb
1:30 PM 2:00 PMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person and Estate of Logan Howell, PR 0004448, Annual Review, Pro Se
2:00 PM 2:30 PMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person and Estate of Kenneth R. Wright, Annual Review, KS/Pro Se
2:30 PM 3:00 PMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person and Estate of Timothy, Shayna, & Shawn Burnside, PR 03951-1, Annual Review, Pro Se
Tuesday, 16th Feb
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Wednesday, 17th Feb
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 23rd Feb
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Wednesday, 24th Feb
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 2nd Mar
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Wednesday, 3rd Mar
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 9th Mar
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Wednesday, 10th Mar
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 16th Mar
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Wednesday, 17th Mar
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 23rd Mar
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Wednesday, 24th Mar
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 30th Mar
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Wednesday, 31st Mar
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 6th Apr
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Wednesday, 7th Apr
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
2:00 PM 2:30 PMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person and Estate of Ezabella and Elayna Villa, PR 4637, Annual Review, Pro Se
2:00 PM 2:30 PMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of Person and Estate of Eli Villa, PR 4445, Annual Review, Pro Se
Tuesday, 13th Apr
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Wednesday, 14th Apr
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
2:00 PM 2:30 PMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person and Estate of Samantha & Caitlyn Neumann, Jaxson, Isaac, Austin, and Allison Morgan, PR 0004608, Annual Review, RM/MM/Pro Se
2:30 PM 3:00 PMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person and Estate of Tilly E. Madrid, PR 0004411, Annual Review Hearing, RM
Tuesday, 20th Apr
1:30 PM 1:45 PMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of Norman Koger, Annual Review, LM
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Wednesday, 21st Apr
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 27th Apr
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Wednesday, 28th Apr
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 4th May
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Wednesday, 5th May
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 11th May
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Wednesday, 12th May
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
2:30 PM 3:00 PMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person of Leah Garcia,PR 4571, Annual Review KB
3:00 PM 3:30 PMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person and Estate of Nancy Lee Abel, PR 4631, Annual Review, DA/RM
3:30 PM 4:00 PMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person and Estate of Thomas Parker, Annual Review Hearing, PR 4600, DA/RM
4:00 PM 4:30 PMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person and Estate of Haywood Holzer, Annual Review, PR 0004611, DA/KB
Tuesday, 18th May
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Wednesday, 19th May
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 25th May
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Wednesday, 26th May
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 1st Jun
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Wednesday, 2nd Jun
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 8th Jun
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Wednesday, 9th Jun
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Thursday, 10th Jun
10:00 AM 10:30 AMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person and Estate of Samantha Zamora, William Bell, PR 4549, Annual Review, MM
Tuesday, 15th Jun
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Wednesday, 16th Jun
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 22nd Jun
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Wednesday, 23rd Jun
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 29th Jun
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Wednesday, 30th Jun
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 6th Jul
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Wednesday, 7th Jul
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 13th Jul
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Wednesday, 14th Jul
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 20th Jul
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Wednesday, 21st Jul
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 27th Jul
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Wednesday, 28th Jul
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 3rd Aug
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Wednesday, 4th Aug
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 10th Aug
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Wednesday, 11th Aug
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court