Court Calendar

District Court Calendar

Wednesday, 17th Apr
to Friday, 19th Apr all dayState v. Dwight Alfred Anderson, Jr., CR 18-7005, Jury Trial (3 days), DA/MS
Monday, 22nd Apr
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 23rd Apr
 all dayL&M
9:00 AM 9:30 AMTyler Spriet v. County of Humboldt, CR 19-7052, JCT Appeal, RM/DA
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState v. Robert Baker, CR 18-7030, Pretrial Conference, DA/MS
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState v. Patience Frazier, CR 18-7004, Sentencing, DA/MS
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState v. Rachel Lewallen, CR 19-7060, Arraignment, DA/McQ
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState v. Levi Alger, CR 17-6933 - Indigency Hearing, DA/KS
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState v. Jason Lloyd, CR 19-7047, Cont'd Sentencing, DA/KB
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState v. Robert Ross, CR 18-7017, Arraignment, DA/MS
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState v. Steven Dixon, CR 19-7042, Sentencing, DA/McQ
2:00 PM 2:15 PMIn the Matter of the Estate of Clinton Norris, PR 4567, Pet to Admit Will for Probate
2:30 PM 3:30 PMKatherine & William Cooney v. Mikayla Reynolds, CV 21,717, Status Hearing,
3:30 PM 3:45 PMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person and Estate of Robert Dale Nelson, PR 4480, LM
4:00 PM 4:15 PMIn Re: G.H., the minor child of Steven Hawkins, CV 21,714, Status Hearing, MH
9:30 PM 9:45 PMState v. Benjamin Philip Petras, CR 17-6946, Pretrial Conference, DA/MS
Wednesday, 24th Apr
9:00 AM 5:00 PMJustin Snyder v. Tera Snyder, CV 20,515, Motion to Modify Custody, MM/Pro Per
3:30 PM 5:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Children, J.P, K.P, K.P, JV 4287, 21 Mo. Interim Review Hearing, DA/MM/MMc/RM
Thursday, 25th Apr
 all dayTruancy Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMJoshua Petersen v. Sarah Heitman/Deborah Lohr, CV 20,567, Motion to Modify Custody, Pro Per/RC
1:30 PM 3:30 PMMatthew William Cameron v. Chelsea Brianne Eldridge, CV 21604-1, Settlement Conference, RM/VM
3:30 PM 4:00 PMMichael Jenkins vs. Marta Lage, CV 21, 764, 16.2 Case Conference, RM/Pro Per
Friday, 26th Apr
9:00 AM 12:00 PMIn the Matter of the Marriage of Traci Botkin and Jason Botkin, Joint Petitioners, CV 17416-1, Custody Modification Hearing, Pro Per/MM
Monday, 29th Apr
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 30th Apr
9:00 AM 11:00 AMJose Castellanos v. Karina Carillo, CV 21,239, Custody Hearing, KS/Pro Per
1:30 PM 5:00 PMForrest Pettis v. Ashlie Huber, CV 19,723, Motions Hearing (1/2 day), Pro Per
Wednesday, 1st May
9:30 AM 11:30 AMRobert Eley vs. Shelly Eley, CV 20,875, Show Cause, Pro per
1:30 PM 1:45 PMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of Mable Motley, PR 4046, Annual Review
2:00 PM 2:15 PMIn the Matter of the Co-Guardianship of the Person and the Estate of Frank Buddy Quinn, An Adult, PR 4570, JD
2:30 PM 4:30 PMJemila Hanson v. Brian Hanson, CV 21, 526, 16.2 Case Conference, VM/KS
Thursday, 2nd May
 all dayTruancy Court
Monday, 6th May
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 7th May
to Thursday, 9th May all dayState v. Benjamin Petras, CR 17-6946, Jury Trial (3 days), DA/MS
Thursday, 9th May
 all dayTruancy Court
Monday, 13th May
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 14th May
to Thursday, 16th May all dayState v. Evan Barto, CR 17-6899, Jury Trial ( 3 days) DA/SN
 all dayL&M
Thursday, 16th May
 all dayTruancy Court
Monday, 20th May
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 21st May
9:00 AM 10:00 AMAlvin Thomas v. Karen Thomas, C 21,222, Review Hearing, Pro Per
10:00 AM 11:00 AMSusan Ridens v. Scott Ridens, CV 21,767-1, Extended TPO Hearing, Pro Per
11:00 AM 11:15 AMIn the Matter of the Estate of La Vern C. Brinkeroff, Deceased, PR 4364, Hearing on Pet to Supplement Order to Set Aside, JM
11:30 AM 11:45 AMIn the Matter of the Estate of Craig Garfield, PR 4569, Set Aside, RM
1:30 PM 5:00 PMIn the Matter of the Parental Rights as to P.C., CV 21,778, Termination of Parental Rights
Thursday, 23rd May
10:00 AM 11:00 AMCrystal Morton v. Wayne Morton, CV 21,742, 16.2 Case Conf., RC/JM
11:00 AM 11:15 AMRandy Vara vs. Savannah Riddle, CV 19,537-3, Default, KS
Monday, 27th May
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 28th May
 all dayL&M
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState v. Robert Ross, CR 18-7017, Pretrial Conference, DA/MS
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState v. Brittany Cary, CR 19-7058, Sentencing, DA/McQ
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState v. Dwight Alfred Anderson, Jr., CR 18-7005, Sentencing, DA/MS
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState v. Robert Campbell, CR 19-7048, Sentencing, DA/McQ
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState v. James Franklin, CR 19-7056, Arraignment, DA/McQ
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState v. Robert Wilson, CR 18-7018, Sentencing, DA/MS
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState v. Brittany Cary, CR 19-7057, Sentencing, DA/McQ
1:30 PM 5:00 PMBrandy Darrough and Luther Darrough, Petitioners, CV 19,890, Show Cause Hearing, RM/Pro Per
Wednesday, 29th May
9:00 AM 10:00 AMState v. Teresa Gravelle, CR 12-6043, Status Hearing, DA/JD
3:00 PM 4:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Children, JV 4095, Post Permanency Review, DA/RM
Thursday, 30th May
to Friday, 31st May all dayState v. Robert Baker, CR 18-7030, Jury Trial (2 days), DA/MS
Monday, 3rd Jun
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Wednesday, 5th Jun
1:30 PM 4:30 PMLarry Townsend v. Steven Ward, et al., CV 20315, Settlement Conf. (3 hrs), SE/BB
Monday, 10th Jun
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 11th Jun
 all dayL&M
Monday, 17th Jun
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 18th Jun
9:30 AM 10:30 AMIn the Matter of Minor Children, A.D, C.D, JV 4260, Pre hearing Conf. on Petition for TPR, DA/MMc/MM
11:00 AM 12:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Children, A.F, B.F, P.F, JV 4170, Pre-Trial Conference, DA/RM
Thursday, 20th Jun
9:00 AM 5:00 PMEric Jimenez vs. Dottie Jimenez, CV 21,439, Divorce Trial, KS/RC
Monday, 24th Jun
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 25th Jun
 all dayL&M
1:30 PM 1:45 PMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person and Estate of Robert Dale Nelson, an Adult Ward, PR 4480, Annual Review, LM
2:00 PM 2:15 PMIn the Matter of an Adoption of a Minor Child, AD 232, Pro Per
Monday, 1st Jul
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 2nd Jul
9:00 AM 10:00 AMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of Person and Estate of Monica Besaw, Myah Besaw, Emma Besaw, PR 4534, Annual Review, Pro Per
Monday, 8th Jul
to Friday, 12th Jul all dayState v. Robert Ross, CR 18-7017, Jury Trial (5 Days), DA/MS
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 9th Jul
 all dayL&M
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState v. Martin Borden, CR 19-7051, Pretrial Conference, DA/MS
1:30 PM 3:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, A.F, B.F,P.F, JV 4170, Post-Perm Annual Review, DA/RM/MMc
Wednesday, 10th Jul
10:00 AM 12:00 PMIn the Matter of the Parental Rights as to Minor Children, CV 21,521, Termination of Parental Rights, KS/RC
Monday, 15th Jul
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Monday, 22nd Jul
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 23rd Jul
 all dayL&M
Monday, 29th Jul
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 30th Jul
9:00 AM 11:30 AMIn the Matter of Minor Children, A.D, C.D, JV 4260, Evidentiary, DA/MMc/MM
Monday, 5th Aug
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 6th Aug
9:30 AM 12:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, A.F, B.F, P.F, JV 4170, Evidentiary, DA/RM/MMc
1:30 PM 5:00 PMHarald Smedal III v. The Winnemucca Hotel, CV 21, 117, PreTrial Conf. BS/BG
Monday, 12th Aug
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 13th Aug
 all dayL&M
Monday, 19th Aug
to Friday, 23rd Aug all dayHarald Smedal III v. The Winnemucca Hotel, CV 21, 117, Jury Trial ( 5 days), BS/BG
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Monday, 26th Aug
to Friday, 30th Aug all dayState v. Martin Borden, CR 19-7051, Jury Trial (5 Days) , DA/MS
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 27th Aug
 all dayL&M
Wednesday, 28th Aug
9:00 AM 5:00 PMSarah Bilant v. Josef Bilant, CV 21,483, Divorce Trial, RC/SE
Monday, 2nd Sep
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Monday, 9th Sep
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 10th Sep
 all dayL&M
1:30 PM 1:45 PMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of Michael John Keasler, PR 4434, Annual Review, DA/RM
1:30 PM 1:45 PMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of Cathryn C. Brown, PR 4433, Annual Review, DA/RM
Monday, 16th Sep
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Monday, 23rd Sep
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 24th Sep
 all dayL&M
Monday, 30th Sep
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Monday, 7th Oct
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 8th Oct
 all dayL&M
Monday, 14th Oct
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Monday, 21st Oct
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 22nd Oct
 all dayL&M
Monday, 28th Oct
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Monday, 4th Nov
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Monday, 11th Nov
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 12th Nov
 all dayL&M
1:30 PM 3:30 PMChristie Sauer v. Nicole Nicholas, et al., CV 21,512, Pretrial Conference, BD/DZ
Monday, 18th Nov
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Monday, 25th Nov
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 26th Nov
 all dayL&M
Monday, 2nd Dec
to Friday, 6th Dec all day1:30 - Christie Sauer v. Nicole Nichols, et al., CV 21,512, Jury Trial (5 days), DB/DZ
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Monday, 9th Dec
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 10th Dec
 all dayL&M
2:00 PM 2:30 PMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of Sherry Downard, Adult Ward, PR 4384, Annual Review, DA/RM
Monday, 16th Dec
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Monday, 23rd Dec
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 24th Dec
 all dayL&M
Monday, 30th Dec
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Monday, 6th Jan
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 7th Jan
9:00 AM 12:00 PMSilva v. Crawford, CV 21,523, Pretrial/Motions Hearing, TV/JG
Monday, 13th Jan
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 14th Jan
 all dayL&M
Monday, 20th Jan
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Monday, 27th Jan
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 28th Jan
 all dayL&M
Monday, 3rd Feb
to Friday, 7th Feb all day1:30 - Anthony Silva v. Eldon Crawford, Et. Al., CV 21,523, Jury Trial (8 days), TV/JG
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Monday, 10th Feb
to Wednesday, 12th Feb all day1:30 - Anthony Silva v. Eldon Crawford, Et. Al., Jury Trial (8 days), TV/JG
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 11th Feb
 all dayL&M
Monday, 17th Feb
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 18th Feb
1:30 PM 3:30 PMJose Ignacio Garijo v. Medical Transportation Mgmt, Inc., CV 21,259, Pretrial Conference, BDJ/JP
Monday, 24th Feb
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 25th Feb
 all dayL&M
Monday, 2nd Mar
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Monday, 9th Mar
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 10th Mar
 all dayL&M
Monday, 16th Mar
to Friday, 20th Mar all dayJose Ignacio Garijo v. Medical Transportation Mgmt, Inc., CV 21,259, Jury Trial (5 days), BDJ/RS
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Monday, 23rd Mar
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 24th Mar
 all dayL&M
1:30 PM 5:00 PMConstance Fox v. Ryan Cushman, et al., CV 21,617, Pretrial Conference, SK/MS
Monday, 30th Mar
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Monday, 6th Apr
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 7th Apr
 all dayL&M
2:00 PM 2:15 PMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person and Estate of Derek Paul Jones, an Adult Ward, PR 4236, Annual Review Hearing (1/2 hr), DA
2:00 PM 2:15 PMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person and Estate of Han Kyu Yim, aka, Adult Ward, PR 4461, Annual Review, RM
Monday, 13th Apr
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Monday, 20th Apr
to Friday, 24th Apr all day1:30 - Constance Fox v. Ryan Cushman, et. al., CV 21,617, Jury Trial, SK/MS
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 21st Apr
 all dayL&M
Monday, 27th Apr
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Monday, 4th May
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 5th May
 all dayL&M
Monday, 11th May
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Monday, 18th May
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 19th May
 all dayL&M
Monday, 25th May
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Monday, 1st Jun
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 2nd Jun
 all dayL&M
Monday, 8th Jun
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Monday, 15th Jun
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 16th Jun
 all dayL&M
Monday, 22nd Jun
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Monday, 29th Jun
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 30th Jun
 all dayL&M
Monday, 6th Jul
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Monday, 13th Jul
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 14th Jul
 all dayL&M
Monday, 20th Jul
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Monday, 27th Jul
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 28th Jul
 all dayL&M
Monday, 3rd Aug
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Monday, 10th Aug
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 11th Aug
 all dayL&M
Monday, 17th Aug
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Monday, 24th Aug
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 25th Aug
 all dayL&M
Monday, 31st Aug
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Monday, 7th Sep
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 8th Sep
 all dayL&M
Monday, 14th Sep
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Monday, 21st Sep
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 22nd Sep
 all dayL&M
Monday, 28th Sep
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Monday, 5th Oct
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 6th Oct
 all dayL&M
Monday, 12th Oct
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Monday, 19th Oct
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 20th Oct
 all dayL&M
Monday, 26th Oct
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Monday, 2nd Nov
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 3rd Nov
 all dayL&M
Monday, 9th Nov
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Monday, 16th Nov
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 17th Nov
 all dayL&M
Monday, 23rd Nov
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Monday, 30th Nov
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 1st Dec
 all dayL&M
Monday, 7th Dec
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Monday, 14th Dec
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 15th Dec
 all dayL&M
Monday, 21st Dec
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Monday, 28th Dec
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 29th Dec
 all dayL&M
Monday, 4th Jan
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Monday, 11th Jan
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 12th Jan
 all dayL&M
Monday, 18th Jan
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Monday, 25th Jan
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 26th Jan
 all dayL&M
Monday, 1st Feb
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Monday, 8th Feb
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 9th Feb
 all dayL&M
Monday, 15th Feb
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Monday, 22nd Feb
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court

Juvenile Court Calendar

Tuesday, 23rd Apr
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Check In
Tuesday, 30th Apr
8:30 AM 11:00 AMTregellas vs Tregellas, CV 19, 368, Mediation on Motion to Relocate, Pro Se
10:00 AM 11:00 AMIn the Matter of the Estate of Gary R. Waldron, PR 4504, Cont'd Settlement Confernence, DA/RM/KK
1:30 PM 2:30 PMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of Joesph Walworth, PR 4487, Status, MMc
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOpportunity Court
4:00 PM 4:30 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, R.F.JR, JV 3979-4, Plea, DA
4:00 PM 4:30 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, J.J.B, JV 4557-1, Plea, DA
4:00 PM 4:30 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, J.R, JV 4365-1, Plea, DA
4:00 PM 4:30 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, J.W.H, JV 4474, Plea, DA
4:00 PM 4:30 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, J.E.M, JV 4479, -1, Plea, DA
4:00 PM 4:30 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, B.Z.H, JV 4458-2, Plea, DA
4:00 PM 4:30 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, D.D.C, JV 4475, Plea, DA
4:00 PM 4:30 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, D.M.T, JV 4480, Plea, DA
4:00 PM 4:30 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, F.E.Y, JV 4296-1, Plea, DA
4:00 PM 4:30 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, A.A.G, JV 4321-3, Plea, DA
4:00 PM 4:30 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, P.A.G, JV 4478, Plea, DA
4:00 PM 4:30 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, M.N.G, JV 4476, Plea, DA
4:00 PM 4:30 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, A.G.A, JV 4477, Plea, DA
Wednesday, 1st May
8:00 AM 9:00 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child, F.A, JV 4449, Disposition, DA/MMc
8:15 AM 8:45 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child, R.A.R, JV 4424, Review, DA/MMc
8:30 AM 10:00 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child, M.A.G, JV 4339-1, Evidentiary, DA/MMc
10:00 AM 10:30 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child, A.G, JV 4414, Review, Da/MMc
10:15 AM 10:45 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child, J. G., JV 4443, Status, DA/MMc
3:30 PM 4:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, K.B. JV 4342,-1, Review, DA/MMc
Thursday, 2nd May
9:00 AM 10:00 AMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person and Estate of Natalia Meza, PR 4249, Teleconference Mediation, MM/SE/KS
Monday, 6th May
9:00 AM 10:00 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child, R.H, JV 4482, Disposition Hearing, DA/MMc/KB
Tuesday, 7th May
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:00 PM 3:15 PMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of Norman J. Koger, an adult ward, PR 4402, Annual Report, LM
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 8th May
8:30 AM 9:00 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child, J.V.H, JV 4469, Plea or Status, DA/MMc
9:00 AM 11:00 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child, N.D.C, JV 4401, 9 Month Review, DA/MM/MMC
4:00 PM 5:00 PMBotkin vs Botkin, CV 17,416-3, Extended Protection, Pro Se
Tuesday, 14th May
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOpportunity Court
4:00 PM 4:30 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, S.K.W, JV 4434-1, Evidentiary, DA
Wednesday, 15th May
8:30 AM 9:00 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child, D.A.T, JV 4404, Show Cause, DA/MM
Tuesday, 21st May
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 22nd May
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
8:30 AM 10:30 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child, J.C, JV 4256-3, Evidentiary, DA/MMc
3:30 PM 4:30 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, S.M.H, JV 4473, Plea, DA/KB
Thursday, 23rd May
8:00 AM 9:00 AMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of Daimon Urrutia & Tesa Urrutia, PR 4512, KS
Tuesday, 28th May
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 29th May
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Thursday, 30th May
8:30 AM 10:00 AMDonna Luman vs. Lacey Luman, CV 21, 689/PR 4559 Status Hearing re Visitation/Pet for Co-Guardian?, KB/Pro Se
Monday, 3rd Jun
9:00 AM 10:30 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child, C.B, JV 4419, 6 Mo. Review, DA/MM/MMc/RM
Tuesday, 4th Jun
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 5th Jun
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
8:30 AM 9:30 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child, A.A.G, JV 4321-2, Review, DA/MMc
Thursday, 6th Jun
1:30 PM 2:30 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, A.C, A.H.C, JV 4421, 6month Review, DA/MM/MMc/KB
Monday, 10th Jun
9:00 AM 10:30 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child, L.S, Permanency Hrg JV 4400, DA/KS/MMc/DA
Tuesday, 11th Jun
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 12th Jun
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
1:30 PM 3:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, A.H, A.C, JV 4421, 6 Mo. Review (MOTHER ONLY), DA/MM/MMc/KB
3:00 PM 4:30 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, A.H, A.C, JV 4421, 6 Mo. Review (FATHER ONLY), DA/MM/MMc/KB
Tuesday, 18th Jun
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 19th Jun
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
8:30 AM 10:00 AMIn the Matter of the Minor Child, L.G, JV 4344, 18month Review, DA/MM/MMc
Tuesday, 25th Jun
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 26th Jun
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 2nd Jul
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 3rd Jul
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 9th Jul
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 10th Jul
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
1:30 PM 3:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, N.D.C, JV 4401, Permanency, DA/MM/MMc
Tuesday, 16th Jul
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 17th Jul
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
1:30 PM 3:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Children, J.B, S.B, JV 4373, 15 Month Post Permanency Review, DA/MM/MMc/RM
Tuesday, 23rd Jul
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 24th Jul
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 30th Jul
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 31st Jul
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 6th Aug
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 7th Aug
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 12th Aug
9:00 AM 10:30 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child, D.R, JV 4375, 15 Mo. Post Permanency, DA/MMc/MM/KS
Tuesday, 13th Aug
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 14th Aug
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 20th Aug
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Tuesday, 3rd Sep
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 4th Sep
9:00 AM 10:00 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child, C.B, JV 4419, 9 month Interim Review, DA/MM/MMc
1:30 PM 2:30 PMIn the Matter of Minor Children, A.C, A.H.C, JV 4421, 9 month Review, DA/MM/MMc/KB
Tuesday, 10th Sep
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 11th Sep
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 17th Sep
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 18th Sep
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 24th Sep
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 25th Sep
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 1st Oct
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 2nd Oct
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 8th Oct
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 9th Oct
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 15th Oct
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 16th Oct
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 22nd Oct
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 23rd Oct
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 29th Oct
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 30th Oct
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 5th Nov
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 6th Nov
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 12th Nov
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 13th Nov
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 19th Nov
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 20th Nov
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 26th Nov
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 27th Nov
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 3rd Dec
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 4th Dec
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
9:00 AM 10:00 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child, C.B, JV 4419, Permanency Review, DA/MM/MMc
1:30 PM 2:30 PMIn the Matter of Minor Children, A.C, A.H.C, JV 4421, Permanency Hearing, DA/MM/MMc/KB
Tuesday, 10th Dec
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 11th Dec
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 17th Dec
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 18th Dec
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 24th Dec
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 25th Dec
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 31st Dec
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 1st Jan
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 7th Jan
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 8th Jan
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 14th Jan
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 15th Jan
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 21st Jan
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 22nd Jan
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 28th Jan
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 29th Jan
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 4th Feb
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 5th Feb
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 11th Feb
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 12th Feb
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 18th Feb
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 19th Feb
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 25th Feb
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 26th Feb
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 3rd Mar
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 4th Mar
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 10th Mar
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 11th Mar
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 17th Mar
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 18th Mar
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 24th Mar
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 25th Mar
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 31st Mar
9:00 AM 9:30 AMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person and Estate of Virgina Donahue, PR 4513, Annual Review, RM
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 1st Apr
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 7th Apr
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 8th Apr
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
4:00 PM 4:30 PMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of Person and Estate of Eli Villa, PR 4445, Annual Review, Pro Se
Tuesday, 14th Apr
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 15th Apr
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 21st Apr
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 22nd Apr
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 28th Apr
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 29th Apr
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 5th May
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 6th May
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 12th May
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 13th May
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 19th May
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 20th May
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 26th May
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 27th May
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 2nd Jun
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 3rd Jun
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 9th Jun
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 10th Jun
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 16th Jun
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 17th Jun
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 23rd Jun
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 24th Jun
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 30th Jun
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 1st Jul
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 7th Jul
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 8th Jul
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 14th Jul
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 15th Jul
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 21st Jul
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 22nd Jul
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 28th Jul
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 29th Jul
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 4th Aug
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 5th Aug
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 11th Aug
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 12th Aug
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 18th Aug
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 19th Aug
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 25th Aug
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 26th Aug
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 1st Sep
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 2nd Sep
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 8th Sep
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 9th Sep
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 15th Sep
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 16th Sep
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 22nd Sep
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 23rd Sep
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 29th Sep
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 30th Sep
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 6th Oct
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 7th Oct
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 13th Oct
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 14th Oct
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 20th Oct
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 21st Oct
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 27th Oct
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 28th Oct
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 3rd Nov
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 4th Nov
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 10th Nov
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 11th Nov
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 17th Nov
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 18th Nov
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 24th Nov
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 25th Nov
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 1st Dec
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 2nd Dec
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 8th Dec
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 9th Dec
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 15th Dec
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 16th Dec
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 22nd Dec
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 23rd Dec
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 29th Dec
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 30th Dec
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 5th Jan
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 6th Jan
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 12th Jan
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 13th Jan
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 19th Jan
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 20th Jan
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 26th Jan
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 27th Jan
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 2nd Feb
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 3rd Feb
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 9th Feb
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 10th Feb
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 16th Feb
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 17th Feb
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 23rd Feb
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 24th Feb
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 2nd Mar
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 3rd Mar
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 9th Mar
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 10th Mar
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Tuesday, 16th Mar
3:00 PM 3:30 PMOC Staffing
3:30 PM 4:30 PMOpportunity Court
Wednesday, 17th Mar
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court