Court Calendar

District Court Calendar

Thursday, 13th May
10:30 AM 11:30 AMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of Lydia Sweeney, A Protected Person, PR 4541, Petitions, RM/MR
1:30 PM 3:00 PMTruancy Court
Friday, 14th May
9:30 AM 11:30 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child, K.C, JV 4727A, 3 Month Review Hearing, DA/MM/KB/DP/EG
Monday, 17th May
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 18th May
 all dayL&M
9:00 AM 9:15 AMState of Nevada vs. Charles Passmore, CR 20-7233, Sentencing, DA/RD
9:00 AM 9:15 AMState of Nevada vs. Samantha Graham, CR 20-7157, Show Cause Hearing, DA/MS
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Stephen Fredrick, CR 20-7222, Sentencing, DA/MS
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. August Peters, CR 20-7179, Status Hearing, DA/MS
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Jerardo Alcaraz, CR 20-7193, Status Hearing, DA/MS
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Stephen Fredrick, CR 20-7199, Sentencing, DA/MS
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Scoot Wheeler, CR 21-7238, Sentencing, DA/JG
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Destiny Iniguez, Sentencing, CR 21-7230, DA/MS
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Christopher Knight, CR 21-7237, Faretta Canvas, pro-per
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Johnathon Morgan, CR 20-7217, Sentencing, DA/MS
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Waylon Vigil, CR 16-6835, Status Hearing, DA/MS
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Anthony Jimenez, CR 20-7175, Sentence/Status, DA/MS
11:00 AM 11:15 AMState of Nevada vs. Ashley Cheever, CR 17-6943, Sentencing, DA/RM
1:15 PM 1:30 PMIn the Matter of the Estate of Lawrence Dall, PR 4697, Summary Administration, BR
1:30 PM 1:45 PMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person and Estate of Han Kyu Yim, aka, Adult Ward, PR 4461, Annual Review, RM
1:45 PM 2:00 PMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person and Estate of Derek Paul Jones, an Adult Ward, PR 4236, Annual Review Hearing (1/2 hr), DA
2:00 PM 4:00 PMState of Nevada vs. Teresa Garvelle, CR 12-6043, DA/MR/JD
Wednesday, 19th May
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
9:00 AM 10:00 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child, W.N.J, JV 4665B, Evidentiary, DA
10:00 AM 12:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, Y.A. JV 4575C, Evidentiary, DA/DP
1:30 PM 3:30 PMIn the Matter of W. S. a Minor Child, JV 4525A, Permanency Hearing, DA/KS/MR/DA
3:30 PM 5:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, Z.C, JV 4732A, Plea, DA
3:30 PM 5:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, J.C, JV 4733A, Plea, DA
3:30 PM 5:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, J.S. JV 4728A, Plea, DA
3:30 PM 5:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, E.A, JV 4731A, Plea, DA
3:30 PM 5:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, A.D, JV 4729A, Plea, DA
3:30 PM 5:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, P.V., JV 4725A, Cont'd Plea, DA
3:30 PM 4:00 PMTraffic Court
3:30 PM 4:30 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, J.R, JV 4652A, Review, DA
3:30 PM 5:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, O.G, JV 4595D, Plea, DA
3:30 PM 5:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, D.A, JV 4730A, Plea, DA
3:30 PM 5:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, J.D, JV 4735A, Plea, DA
Thursday, 20th May
9:00 AM 10:00 AMJesus Herrera vs. Christina Herrera, CV 21, 651, Status Hearing, KS/KS
10:00 AM 11:00 AMIn the Matter of the Adoption of J.M.O, AD 257, MR
1:30 PM 3:00 PMTruancy Court
Monday, 24th May
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 25th May
9:00 AM 10:00 AMGarrett Worster vs. Ashley Fragione, CV 22, 457, Case Management Conference, KBS/RAC
10:00 AM 11:00 AMCorrina Mullins vs. Kevin Mullins, CV 22,451, 16.2 Case Conference, RAC/JM
11:30 AM 12:30 PMIn the Matter of the Estate of Orville Earl Mowrer, PR 4680, Set Aside, RM
1:30 PM 3:30 PMJulie Key vs. John Witzel, Jr., CV 22,552, Show Cause, NP
3:30 PM 5:00 PMLogon Ross vs. Ivy Ross, CV 21,766, Motion Hearing, pro-per
Wednesday, 26th May
9:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
9:00 AM 9:15 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child, J.D, JV 4667A, Review, DA/DP
9:15 AM 9:30 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child, E.W, JV 4688A, Review, DA/DP
9:30 AM 9:45 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child, T.U, JV 4691A, Review, DA/DP
9:45 AM 10:00 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child, W.C, JV 4685A, Review, DA/DP
10:30 AM 11:30 AMAmerican First Credit Union vs. Connie Dollarhide, CV 22,563, Show Cause, AD
11:00 AM 12:00 PMIn the Matter of the Estate of Marcia Cohen-Dyckman, PR 4690, Summary Administration, RM
1:30 PM 3:00 PMIn the Matter of the Minor Children, S.L. and A.L. Review Hearing
3:00 PM 4:00 PMJames Pace vs. Olivia Pace, CV 22,44, 16.2 Case Management Conference, RM/pro-per
Thursday, 27th May
9:00 AM 9:45 AMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person and Estate of Noah Alexander Padilla, PR 4685, Permanent Guardianship, KS
1:30 PM 3:00 PMTruancy Court
Monday, 31st May
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 1st Jun
 all dayL&M
9:00 AM 9:15 AMState of Nevada vs. Caleb Sheridan, CR 16-6832, Probation Violation Hearing, DA/KS
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Veronica Alcaraz, CR 20-7196, Probation Violation, DA/MS
11:00 AM 11:15 AMState of Nevada vs. Brian Christy, CR 20-7187, Sentencing, DA/PQ
1:30 PM 2:00 PMIn the Matter of Dennis Patrick Laybourn, PR 4656, Petition for Partial Settlement & First Accounting, RM
2:00 PM 3:00 PMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person of Milani J. Adamany, Hearing to grant Permanent Guardianship, PR 0004666, SM
3:00 PM 3:30 PMIn the Matter of the Estate of Eugenia Leigh Tafoya, PR 4696, MKM
3:30 PM 3:45 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, A.G., JV 4718A, Review/Disposition, DA/DP
Wednesday, 2nd Jun
to Friday, 4th Jun all dayState of Nevada vs. Daniel Eggers, CR 20-7213, Jury Trial, DA/MS
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
1:30 PM 3:30 PMIn the Matter of Minor Children, E.M, J.M, E.M, JV 4622A, Permanency Hearing, DA/MM/KB/MMc
Thursday, 3rd Jun
1:30 PM 3:00 PMTruancy Court
Monday, 7th Jun
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Wednesday, 9th Jun
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
9:00 AM 12:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, N. E. J., JV 4723A, Evidentiary, DA/DP
9:00 AM 12:00 PMTiffany Newman vs. Paul Pacheco, CV 19,517, Motion Hearing, SE/JM
1:30 PM 2:30 PMMartha Aguilar vs. Armando Aguilar, CV 22,2531, Case Management Conference, JS/JM
2:30 PM 5:00 PMIn the Matter of the Parental Rights as to L.M.C., CV 22,469, Petition to Terminate Parental Rights, RM
Thursday, 10th Jun
9:00 AM 10:00 AMSugey Arroyo vs. Damari Salgado, CV 22,458, 16.2 Case Management Conference, JK
10:00 AM 10:30 AMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person and Estate of Samantha Zamora, William Bell, PR 4549, Annual Review, MM
10:30 AM 11:30 AMAnthony Hoyd vs. Kelli Dillon, CV 22,308, 16.2 Case Management Conference, RM/pro-per
1:30 PM 3:00 PMTruancy Court
Monday, 14th Jun
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 15th Jun
 all dayL&M
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Caleb Bushman, CR 21-7235, Sentencing, DA/DP
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Edwin Garcia, CR 21-7236, Sentencing, DA/MS
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Garrett Nunnery, Probation Violation, DA/MS
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Anthony Haller, CR 18-6977, Review Hearing, DA/MS
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Dontay Tolbert, CR 21-7240, Sentencing, AG/DP
10:30 AM 10:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Katy Gale, CR 17-6876, Probation Violation Hearing, DA/WF
1:15 PM 1:30 PMIn the Matter of Martha Anne Hanns, PR 4694, Petition for Appointment of Person Rep and Summary Administration, RM
1:30 PM 2:30 PMJacqueline Vaughan vs. Joshua Vaughan, CV 22,399, 16.2 Case Conference, KV/JB
2:30 PM 2:45 PMState of Nevada vs. Gustavo Carrillo, CR 20-7216, Cont. Sentencing DA/RD
2:30 PM 2:45 PMState of Nevada vs. Amy Edwards, CR 20-7201, Sentencing, DA/RD
3:00 PM 4:30 PMIn the Matter of the Minor Children, I.Z. and H.S., JV 4650A, 9Month Review, DH/MKM/DA
4:00 PM 4:15 PMState of Nevada vs. Amara McDermett, CR 20-7164, Sentencing, DA/SE
Wednesday, 16th Jun
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
9:00 AM 5:00 PMJazmin Mitchell vs. Kenneth William Mitchell, CV 22,334, Divorce Trail
Thursday, 17th Jun
9:00 AM 12:00 PMJohn Brady vs. Cecile Sanders, CV 17,425-1, Motion Hearing, SE/DA
Monday, 21st Jun
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 22nd Jun
10:00 AM 11:30 AMIn the Matter of the Determination of the Relative Rights to Water, CV 10,604, AG
1:30 PM 3:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Children, V.M, J.M., V.M., J.M, JV 4624A, 12 Mo. Permanency DA/MM/KS/KB/DA
3:00 PM 3:30 PMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person of Michael Scott Shaw, PR 4692, Petition for Appointment of Guardian, Pro Se
3:30 PM 4:30 PMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person and Estate of Timothy, Shayna, & Shawn Burnside, PR 03951-1, Petition to Terminate Guardianship, Pro Se/MM
Wednesday, 23rd Jun
 all dayJCT Jury Trial Mark Wilson, MS
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
9:00 AM 5:00 PMIn Re: the Marriage of Howard Ceballos and Tyese Ceballos, CV 22,108, Motion's Hearing
Thursday, 24th Jun
9:00 AM 4:00 PMState of Nevada vs. Boyd Lords, CR 19-7078, Evidentiary Hearing, DA/RD
Monday, 28th Jun
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 29th Jun
 all dayL&M
9:30 AM 10:00 AMSara Santana Salazar vs. Alex Clyde Thompson, CV 22,650, Joint Petition for Annulment, pro per
10:00 AM 11:30 AMJulianna Dorrington vs. Charleton Patterson, CV 22,184, Default Divorce/Prove Up, RM/pro-per
1:30 PM 2:30 PMIn the Matter of the Estate of Donna Mae Gabica, PR 4702, RM
2:30 PM 4:00 PMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person and Estate of Clayton Blair, PR 3760, Petition to Relocate, RM
Wednesday, 30th Jun
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 5th Jul
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 6th Jul
9:30 AM 12:00 PMIn the Matter of the Minor Children J.W., J.W, J.W, JV 4613A, 15 Mo. Review, DA/MKM/DA/RM
1:30 PM 3:30 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, N.S, JV 4630A, 12 Mo. Permanency, DA/MM/DA/MMQ
Wednesday, 7th Jul
 all dayJCT Jury Trial - Winters O'Neil
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
10:00 AM 11:00 AMRhea Guerrero vs. Nathan Odoms, CV 22,584, 16.2 Case Management Conference, pro-per
1:30 PM 3:00 PMIn the Matter of the A.G., a Minor Child, JV 4706A, 3-Month Review Hearing, MKM/DA/KB
Monday, 12th Jul
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 13th Jul
 all dayL&M
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Petr Noskov, CR 21-7232, Sentencing, DA/MS
11:00 AM 11:15 AMState of Nevada vs. Teo Esquivel, CR 21-7239, Sentencing, DA/DL
Wednesday, 14th Jul
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
1:30 PM 5:00 PMBetsy Horton vs. Joshua William, CV 19,603, Motion Hearing, LB/SE
Monday, 19th Jul
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 20th Jul
10:00 AM 12:00 PMAnthony Hoyd vs. Kelli Dillon, CV 22,308, Petition to Establish Paternity, Custody and Visitation, RM/pro-per
1:30 PM 5:00 PMMichon Leal vs. Jose Leal, CV 20,180, Show Cause/Motion Hearing, SE/RAC
Wednesday, 21st Jul
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
1:30 PM 2:30 PMIn the Matter of the Estate of Wanda Clayton Blair, PR 4688
Thursday, 22nd Jul
1:30 PM 3:30 PMJana Sperry vs. Michael Sperry, CV 21,961, Evidentiary Hearing, EP/MY
Monday, 26th Jul
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 27th Jul
 all dayL&M
Wednesday, 28th Jul
 all dayJCT Jury Trial - Ashley Kilpack MS
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
1:30 PM 2:30 PMJaime Mendoza vs. Irene Mendoza, CV 22,231. Renewed 16.2 Case Management Conference, RAC/RC
2:30 PM 5:00 PMColleen Duran vs. John Duran, CV 18,060-1, Motion's Hearing, DA/SMc
Thursday, 29th Jul
9:00 AM 5:00 PMSonia Garcia vs. Franciso Garcia, CV 22,522, Divorce Trial, RAC/ML
Monday, 2nd Aug
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 3rd Aug
9:00 AM 10:00 AMRomona Shanks vs. Daniel Andaya, Jr., CV 22,488, 16.2 Case Management Conference, RAC/GM
Wednesday, 4th Aug
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
1:30 PM 3:30 PMIn the Matter of the Minor Child, JV 4647A, 12 Month Permanency, WM/MM/DA
3:30 PM 5:00 PMIn the Matter of the Minor Children, JV 4648A, 12 Month Permanency, DA/EG/JB
Monday, 9th Aug
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 10th Aug
 all dayL&M
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Rafael Cardenas, CR 19-7109, Pre-Trial Conference, DA/MS
Wednesday, 11th Aug
 all dayJCT Jury Trial - Everette Upshaw
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 16th Aug
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 17th Aug
1:30 PM 5:00 PMRedcor Drilling Inc. vs. National Mines Company, CV 21,818 PTC (3 days),
Wednesday, 18th Aug
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 23rd Aug
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 24th Aug
 all dayL&M
1:30 PM 5:30 PMMcCorkle Farms vs. Jungo Ranches, LLLP, CV 22,345, pretrial conference, CZ, CY, RLM
Wednesday, 25th Aug
 all dayJury Trial - JCT, Stalder
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 30th Aug
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Wednesday, 1st Sep
 all dayJCT Jury Trial - Lauhala
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 6th Sep
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 7th Sep
 all dayL&M
1:30 PM 2:00 PMIn the Matter of the Guardianship pf Cathryn Brown, PR 4433, Annual Review
Wednesday, 8th Sep
to Friday, 10th Sep all dayMcCorkle Farms vs. Jungo Ranches, LLLP, CV 22,345, Jury Trial (3 days), CZ, CY, RLM
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 13th Sep
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 14th Sep
1:30 PM 3:30 PMIn the Matter of the Minor Children, I.Z. and H.S., JV 4650A, 12 Month Review, DH/MKM/DA
Wednesday, 15th Sep
to Friday, 17th Sep all dayRedcor Drilling Inc. vs. National Mines Company, CV 21,818 Bench Trials (3 days), RW
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 20th Sep
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 21st Sep
 all dayL&M
Wednesday, 22nd Sep
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 27th Sep
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Wednesday, 29th Sep
 all dayJCT Jury Trial - Medina
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 4th Oct
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 5th Oct
 all dayL&M
1:30 PM 3:30 PMIn the Matter of the Minor Children J.W., J.W, J.W, JV 4613A, 15 Mo. Review, DA/MKM/DA/RM
Wednesday, 6th Oct
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 11th Oct
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 12th Oct
1:30 PM 3:30 PMOrlando Ramirez vs. CTS Auto Wash, LLC., CV 21,947, PTC, RL/KP/AM
Wednesday, 13th Oct
 all dayJCT - Jury Trial, Ruben Gomez
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 18th Oct
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 19th Oct
 all dayL&M
Wednesday, 20th Oct
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 25th Oct
to Friday, 29th Oct all dayState of Nevada vs. Rafael Cardenas, CR 19-7109, Jury Trial (5 day), DA/MS
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Wednesday, 27th Oct
 all dayJCT - Jury Trial, Richardson
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 1st Nov
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 2nd Nov
 all dayL&M
Wednesday, 3rd Nov
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 8th Nov
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Wednesday, 10th Nov
 all dayJCT - Jury Trial, Ruben Gomez
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 15th Nov
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 16th Nov
 all dayL&M
Wednesday, 17th Nov
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 22nd Nov
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Wednesday, 24th Nov
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 29th Nov
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
9:00 AM to Friday, 3rd Dec 5:00 PMOrlando Ramirez vs. CTS Auto Wash, LLC., CV 21,947, Jury Trial (7 days), RL/KP/AM
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 30th Nov
 all dayL&M
Wednesday, 1st Dec
 all dayJCT Jury Trial - Jaimee Breidenthal
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 6th Dec
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 7th Dec
to Thursday, 9th Dec all dayOrlando Ramirez vs. CTS Auto Wash, LLC., CV 21,947, Jury Trial (4 days), RL/KP/AM
Wednesday, 8th Dec
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 13th Dec
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 14th Dec
 all dayL&M
Wednesday, 15th Dec
 all dayJCT Jury Trial - John Ritter
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 20th Dec
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Wednesday, 22nd Dec
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 27th Dec
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 28th Dec
 all dayL&M
Wednesday, 29th Dec
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 3rd Jan
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Wednesday, 5th Jan
 all dayJCT Jury Trial - Tamra Kolton
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 10th Jan
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 11th Jan
 all dayL&M
Wednesday, 12th Jan
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 17th Jan
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Wednesday, 19th Jan
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 24th Jan
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 25th Jan
 all dayL&M
Wednesday, 26th Jan
 all dayJCT Jury Trial - Lopez
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 31st Jan
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Wednesday, 2nd Feb
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 7th Feb
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 8th Feb
 all dayL&M
Wednesday, 9th Feb
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 14th Feb
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Wednesday, 16th Feb
 all dayJury Trial - Charles Bogosian
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 21st Feb
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 22nd Feb
 all dayL&M
Wednesday, 23rd Feb
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 28th Feb
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Wednesday, 2nd Mar
 all dayJCT Jury Trial - Angel Hernandez
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 7th Mar
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 8th Mar
 all dayL&M
Wednesday, 9th Mar
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 14th Mar
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Wednesday, 16th Mar
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 21st Mar
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 22nd Mar
 all dayL&M
Wednesday, 23rd Mar
 all dayJCT Jury Trial - Angel Hernandez (2)
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 28th Mar
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Wednesday, 30th Mar
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 4th Apr
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 5th Apr
 all dayL&M
Wednesday, 6th Apr
 all dayJCT - Jury Trial, Ruben Gomez
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 11th Apr
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Wednesday, 13th Apr
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 18th Apr
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 19th Apr
 all dayL&M
Wednesday, 20th Apr
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 25th Apr
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Wednesday, 27th Apr
 all dayJCT - Jury Trail, Odoms
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 2nd May
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 3rd May
 all dayL&M
1:30 PM 2:00 PMIn the Matter of the Co-Guardianship of the Person and Estate of Frank Buddy Quinn, PR 4570, JD
Wednesday, 4th May
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 9th May
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Wednesday, 11th May
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 16th May
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 17th May
 all dayL&M
1:30 PM 1:45 PMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person and Estate Mable Motley, PR 4046, Annual Review, AG
Wednesday, 18th May
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 23rd May
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Wednesday, 25th May
 all dayJCT - Chaz Welton, DP
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 30th May
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 31st May
 all dayL&M
Wednesday, 1st Jun
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 6th Jun
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Wednesday, 8th Jun
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 13th Jun
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 14th Jun
 all dayL&M
Wednesday, 15th Jun
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 20th Jun
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Wednesday, 22nd Jun
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 27th Jun
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 28th Jun
 all dayL&M
Wednesday, 29th Jun
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 4th Jul
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Wednesday, 6th Jul
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 11th Jul
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 12th Jul
 all dayL&M
Wednesday, 13th Jul
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 18th Jul
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Wednesday, 20th Jul
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 25th Jul
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 26th Jul
 all dayL&M
Wednesday, 27th Jul
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 1st Aug
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Wednesday, 3rd Aug
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 8th Aug
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 9th Aug
 all dayL&M
Wednesday, 10th Aug
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 15th Aug
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Wednesday, 17th Aug
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 22nd Aug
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 23rd Aug
 all dayL&M
Wednesday, 24th Aug
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 29th Aug
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Wednesday, 31st Aug
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 5th Sep
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 6th Sep
 all dayL&M
Wednesday, 7th Sep
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 12th Sep
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Wednesday, 14th Sep
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 19th Sep
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 20th Sep
 all dayL&M
Wednesday, 21st Sep
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 26th Sep
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Wednesday, 28th Sep
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 3rd Oct
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 4th Oct
 all dayL&M
Wednesday, 5th Oct
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 10th Oct
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Wednesday, 12th Oct
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 17th Oct
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 18th Oct
 all dayL&M
Wednesday, 19th Oct
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 24th Oct
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Wednesday, 26th Oct
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 31st Oct
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 1st Nov
 all dayL&M
Wednesday, 2nd Nov
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 7th Nov
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Wednesday, 9th Nov
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 14th Nov
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 15th Nov
 all dayL&M
Wednesday, 16th Nov
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 21st Nov
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Wednesday, 23rd Nov
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 28th Nov
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 29th Nov
 all dayL&M
Wednesday, 30th Nov
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 5th Dec
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Wednesday, 7th Dec
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 12th Dec
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 13th Dec
 all dayL&M
Wednesday, 14th Dec
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 19th Dec
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Wednesday, 21st Dec
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 26th Dec
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 27th Dec
 all dayL&M
Wednesday, 28th Dec
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 2nd Jan
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Wednesday, 4th Jan
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 9th Jan
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 10th Jan
 all dayL&M
Wednesday, 11th Jan
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 16th Jan
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Wednesday, 18th Jan
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 23rd Jan
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court

Juvenile Court Calendar

Tuesday, 1st Jun
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 8th Jun
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 15th Jun
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 29th Jun
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Friday, 2nd Jul
10:00 AM 10:45 AMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person and Estate of Thomas Parker, PR 4600, Review Hearing, DA/RM/KS
Tuesday, 6th Jul
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 13th Jul
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Wednesday, 14th Jul
9:00 AM 9:15 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child, M.M, JV 4569B , Review Conditions of Release, DA/DP
Thursday, 15th Jul
3:30 PM 4:30 PMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person and Estate of Oakley G. Forney and Jehtt D. Forney, PR 4693, Hearing on Petition to Appoint Special Guardian, SE
Tuesday, 20th Jul
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 27th Jul
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 3rd Aug
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Wednesday, 4th Aug
2:00 PM 2:30 PMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of Person and Estate of Thomas Brisseden, PR 4647, Annual Review Hearing, Pro Per
Tuesday, 10th Aug
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 17th Aug
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Wednesday, 18th Aug
2:00 PM 2:30 PMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person and Estate of Mikaela Van Buren, PR 4588, LM/RM
2:30 PM 3:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor of the Guardianship of Person and Estate of Joseph Walworth, PR 4487, Annual Review, MMc
Tuesday, 24th Aug
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 31st Aug
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 7th Sep
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Thursday, 9th Sep
9:00 AM 9:30 AMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person and Estate of Karen Aldrich, Hearing on Petition, PR 4645, DA/KS/RM
9:30 AM 10:00 AMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person and Estate of Araceli M. Contreras, Annual Review Guardianship, JW
9:30 AM 10:00 AMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person and Estate of Leia M. Colbert, Annual Review Guardianship, JW
Tuesday, 14th Sep
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 21st Sep
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 28th Sep
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 5th Oct
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 12th Oct
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 19th Oct
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 26th Oct
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 2nd Nov
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Thursday, 4th Nov
9:00 AM 9:30 AMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person and Estate of Natalia Meza, PR 4249, Annual Review, Pro Se/KS/SE
Tuesday, 9th Nov
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 16th Nov
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 23rd Nov
2:00 PM 2:30 PMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person of Jesse Taylor Crouse, PR 4601, Annual Review, Pro Se
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 30th Nov
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Wednesday, 1st Dec
2:00 PM 2:30 PMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person and Estate of, JCM and AJG, PR 4518, Minor Children, Annual Review, RM
2:15 PM 2:30 PMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of Johaunna Shepler, An Adult, PR 4612, Annual Review, Wa. Legal Services
2:30 PM 2:45 PMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of ARL, a minor child, PR 4490, Annual Review, RM
2:45 PM 3:00 PMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of Person and Estate of Anthony Michael Lee Aragon, PR 4477, Annual Review, MM
3:00 PM 3:30 PMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person and Estate of Doyle Dean Simpson, PR 0004610, Annual Review, LM/RM
Tuesday, 7th Dec
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 14th Dec
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 21st Dec
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 28th Dec
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 4th Jan
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Thursday, 6th Jan
10:00 AM 10:30 AMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person and Estate of Isaac James Danner, Annual Review, PR 0004609, KB
Tuesday, 11th Jan
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 18th Jan
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Thursday, 20th Jan
9:00 AM 9:30 AMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person and Estate of Thomas K. Larrabee Jr., PR 4222, Annual Review, Pro Per
9:30 AM 10:00 AMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person and Estate of Margie Ulrich, PR 4224, Annual Review, Pro Per
10:00 AM 10:30 AMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person and Estate of Maya Cardoza, PR 4674, Hearing to Extend Temporary Guardianship or Permanent Guardianship, RM
10:30 AM 11:00 AMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person and Estate of Jakob Ryder Bell, PR 3958, Annual Review, RM
Tuesday, 25th Jan
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 1st Feb
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 8th Feb
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Thursday, 10th Feb
9:30 AM 10:00 AMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person and Estate of Timothy, Shayna, & Shawn Burnside, PR 03951-1, Annual Review, Pro Se
10:00 AM 10:30 AMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person and Estate of Deandra Michelle Glaeser, PR 3714, Annual Review, RM
10:30 AM 11:00 AMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person and Estate of Logan Howell, PR 0004448, Annual Review, Pro Se
11:00 AM 11:30 AMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of Brittney J. Bradley, PR 4670, Annual Review, RM/MM
Tuesday, 15th Feb
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 22nd Feb
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 1st Mar
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 8th Mar
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 15th Mar
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 22nd Mar
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 29th Mar
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 5th Apr
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Thursday, 7th Apr
10:00 AM 10:30 AMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person and Estate of Eli Villa, PR 4445, Annual Review, Pro Se
10:00 AM 10:30 AMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person and Estate of Ezabella and Elayna Villa, PR 4637, Annual Review, Pro Se
Tuesday, 12th Apr
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Thursday, 14th Apr
10:00 AM 10:30 AMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person and Estate of Samantha & Caitlyn Neumann, Jaxson, Isaac, Austin, and Allison Morgan, PR 0004608, Annual Review, RM/MM/Pro Se
10:30 AM 11:00 AMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person and Estate of Tilly E. Madrid, PR 0004411, Annual Review Hearing, RM
11:00 AM 11:30 AMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of Norman Koger, Annual Review, LM
11:30 AM 12:00 PMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person and Estate of Skilynn and Jade Baker, PR 4621, Cont. Annual Review, Pro Per
Tuesday, 19th Apr
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 26th Apr
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Thursday, 28th Apr
10:00 AM 10:30 AMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person and Estate of Emmy Ramirez, Nikos Ramirez, Lilly Ramirez, PR 4599, Annual Review Hearing, Pro Se
Tuesday, 3rd May
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 10th May
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 17th May
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 24th May
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 31st May
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 7th Jun
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 14th Jun
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 21st Jun
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 28th Jun
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 5th Jul
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 12th Jul
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 19th Jul
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 26th Jul
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 2nd Aug
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 9th Aug
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 16th Aug
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 23rd Aug
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 30th Aug
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 6th Sep
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 13th Sep
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 20th Sep
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 27th Sep
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 4th Oct
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 11th Oct
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 18th Oct
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 25th Oct
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 1st Nov
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 8th Nov
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 15th Nov
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 22nd Nov
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 29th Nov
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 6th Dec
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 13th Dec
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 20th Dec
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 27th Dec
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 3rd Jan
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 10th Jan
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 17th Jan
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 24th Jan
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 31st Jan
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 7th Feb
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 14th Feb
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 21st Feb
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 28th Feb
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 7th Mar
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 14th Mar
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 21st Mar
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 28th Mar
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 4th Apr
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 11th Apr
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing