Court Calendar

District Court Calendar

Thursday, 8th Aug
1:15 PM 1:30 PMIn the Matter of the Estate of John Martell Dillard, PR 4264, Hearing on Motion to Reopen Estate, BD
1:30 PM 3:30 PMJoseph Dropko vs. St., CV 20,787, Hearing to Set Trial Date, DA
Friday, 9th Aug
9:00 AM 12:00 PMKimble Wilkinson v. Ty Albisu, et al, CV 21,509 - Pretrial Conference, RM/JS
9:00 AM 12:00 PMKimble Wilkinson vs. Ty Albisu, CV 21,509, Motions Hearing (set for 1/2 day), ML/JS
Monday, 12th Aug
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 13th Aug
 all dayL&M
9:00 AM 9:15 AMPretrial
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState v. Gustavo Carrillo, CR 19-7086, Cont. Arraignment, DA/Miller
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState v. Caleb Hinkle, CR 19-7081, Arraignment, DA/McQ
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState v. Benjamin Petras, CR 17-6946, Pre-Trial Conference, DA/KB
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState v. Robert Davis, CR 15-6677 - Status Hearing, DA/RM
9:30 AM 10:00 AMState v. Alexis Tafoya, CR 19-7082, Arraignment, DA/McQ
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState v. Hank Urban, CR 19-7088, Arraignment, DA/McQ
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState vs. Jose Barajas, CR 19-7061, Cont. Arraignment, DA/KB
11:00 AM 12:00 PMState v. Evan Barto, CR 17-6899, Sentencing, DA/SN
1:30 PM 3:30 PMLucio Hay, Co. v. Robert Key, Et. Al., CV 21,809, Default Hearing, RS
3:30 PM 3:45 PMIn the Matter of Daina Scherbenske, PR 4583, Summary Admin, SCM
Wednesday, 14th Aug
10:00 AM 12:00 PMTrista Pike vs. Rendell Kennedy, CV 21,492, Permanent Custody, 1/2 Day pro per/MM
Thursday, 15th Aug
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState vs. Ruben Barrera, CR 19-7089, Arraignment, DA/SC
Monday, 19th Aug
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 20th Aug
9:00 AM 9:15 AMPretrial
9:00 AM 9:30 AMCounty of Humboldt v. Brian Gordon Morash, CR 18-6980, JCT Appeal, DA/KD
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState v. Gustavo Carrillo, CR 19-7086, Cont. Arraignment, DA/Miller
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState v. Alexis Tafoya, CR 19-7082, Setenceing, DA/McQ
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState v. Kyle Hyde, CR 19-7063, Sentencing, DA/MS
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState v. Robert Ross, CR 18-7017, Pretrial Conference, DA/MS
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState v. Jose Barajas, CR 18-6996, Pretrial Conference, DA/MS
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState vs. Christianna Hume, CR 19-7073, Sentencing, DA/MS
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Bryce Lemonds, CR 17-6924, Probation Violation, DA/MS
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState v. Dwight Anderson, CR 18-7005, Con't Sent., DA/MS
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState v. Lora Elms, CR 19-7077, Cont'd Arraignment, DA/MS
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState v. Kyle Hyde, CR 19-7076, Sentencing, DA/MS
10:30 AM 10:45 AMIn the Matter of the Estate of Ronald A. Johnson, PR 4586, Set Aside, RM
11:30 AM 12:30 PMIn the Matter of Shannon David McCoy, CV 21,910, Writ of Habeas Corpus (1 hour), MS/DA
1:30 PM 3:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Children, C.D, A.D, JV 4260, Evidentiary/Petition for Termination of Parental Rights, DA/MM/KB
3:00 PM 4:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Children, JV 4095, Post Permanency Review, DA/RM
3:30 PM 5:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, A.F, B.F, P.F, JV 4170, Evidentiary on Motion to TPR, DA/RM/MMc
Monday, 26th Aug
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 27th Aug
 all dayL&M
9:00 AM 9:15 AMPretrial
Monday, 2nd Sep
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 3rd Sep
9:00 AM 9:15 AMPretrial
9:30 AM 10:00 AMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of Person and Estate of Monica Besaw, Myah Besaw, Emma Besaw, PR 4534, Annual Review4534, Pro Per
3:00 PM 4:00 PMMeeting w/Val, Alicia??
Wednesday, 4th Sep
9:00 AM 9:30 AMState of Nevada vs. Jose Barajas, CR 18-6996, Change of Plea, DA/MS
Friday, 6th Sep
2:30 PM 2:45 PMState v. Benjamin Petras, CR 17-6946, Change of Plea, DA/KB
Monday, 9th Sep
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 10th Sep
 all dayL&M
9:00 AM 9:15 AMPretrial
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState v. Gustavo Carrillo, CR 19-7086, Cont. Arraignment, DA/Miller
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState v. Hugo Trujillo, CR 19-7079, Sentencing, DA/MS
9:30 AM State v. Anthony McKinney, CR 19-7046, Sentencing, DA/McQ
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState v. Timothy Crutcher, CR 19-7083, Arraignment, DA/MS
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Benjamin Petras, CR 19-7099, Arraignment, DA/KB
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Michael Ingram, CV 21,924, Competency Hearing, DA/MS
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Jessica Frost, CR 19-7102, Arraignment Hearing, DA/McQ
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState vs. Michael Rosencrantz, CR 19-7095, Arraignment, DA/MD
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState vs. Mercedes Thompson, CR 19-7094, Arraignment, DA/McQ.
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState v. James Paul Franklin, CR 19-7056, Sentencing, DA/McQ
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState v. Matthew Ware, CR 19-7101, Arraignment, DA/MS
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Benjamin Petras, CR 19-7098, Arraignment, DA/KB
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState vs. Joseph Hadd, CR 19-7072, Sentencing, DA/MCQ
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState v. Matthew Ware, CR 18-6994, Status Hearing, DA/MS
1:30 PM 1:45 PMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of Cathryn C. Brown, PR 4433, Annual Review, DA/RM
1:30 PM 1:45 PMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of Michael John Keasler, PR 4434, Annual Review, DA/RM
2:30 PM 3:00 PMIn the Matter of the Adoption of a Minor Child, AD 237, Adoption Hearing, RM
3:00 PM 3:15 PMIn the Matter of Richard Kinley, PR 4548, First & Final Accounting and Distribution, TC
3:30 PM 4:30 PMIn the Matter of Bart Thomas, PR 4416, Status, First & Final Acct, DA
Thursday, 12th Sep
1:30 PM 1:45 PMConf. call for Elisha re: trial setting
Friday, 13th Sep
9:00 AM 9:15 AMState of Nevada vs. Michael Rosencrantz, CR 19-7095, Cont. Arraignment, DA/MS
9:15 AM 9:30 AMState of Nevada vs. Matthew Ware, CR 18-6994, Status Hearing, DA/MS
Monday, 16th Sep
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 17th Sep
9:00 AM 9:15 AMPretrial
Wednesday, 18th Sep
11:30 AM 11:45 AMIn the Matter of the Estate of Jean Drone, PR 4582, Summary Administration, KB
11:45 AM 12:00 PMIn the Matter of the Estate of Virginia M. Fernandez, PR 4590, Summary Administration, RM
Thursday, 19th Sep
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFTC - Sub-comittee Action Plan mtg
Monday, 23rd Sep
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 24th Sep
 all dayL&M
9:00 AM 9:15 AMPretrial
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Ryan Larue, CR 19-7071, Pre-Trial Conference, DA/MS
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Hugo Lopez-Trujillo, CR 19-7079, Cont. Sentencing, DA/MS
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Jessica Woods, CR 19-7103, Arraignment, DA/MCQ
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Carl Odoms, CR 18-7037, Probation Violation, DA/McQ
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Oscar Galarza, CR 19-7065, Pretrial Conference, DA/MS
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Paola Barajas, CR 19-7093, Arraignment, DA/KB
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Torri Hinkey, CR 19-7087, Sentencing, DA/McQ
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Matthew Ware, CR 19-7101, Cont. Arraignment, DA/MS
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Wesley Strickler, CR 19-7107, Arraignment, DA/RD
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Yude Saldana-Avila, CR 19-7085, Sentencing, DA/McQ
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Jose Barajas, CR 19-7061, Pretrial Conference, DA/KB
1:15 PM 1:30 PMIn the Matter of the Estate of Carla Salla, PR 4580, First and Final Accounting, JD
1:30 PM 2:00 PMRoman Kurbanov v. The County of Humboldt, CR 19-7084, JCT Appeal, RM/DA
1:45 PM 2:00 PMHarold Tran vs. The County of Humboldt, CR 19-7092, JCT Appeal, RM/DA
2:00 PM 4:00 PMIn the Matter of the Parental Rights as to J.I.C., a Minor Child, CV 21,371, Cont'd Evidentiary Hearing, SE/RC
Monday, 30th Sep
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 1st Oct
9:00 AM 9:15 AMPretrial
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState vs. Wesley Strickler, CR 19-7107, Cont. Arraignment, DA/RD
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState vs. Yude Saldana-Avilla, Cont. Sentencing, DA/McQ
9:30 AM 11:30 AMSteven Starkey v. Marie Grasmick, CV 17001-1, Mot to Modify Custody, Pro Per/DA
1:30 PM 3:30 PMHugo Rivera vs. Heather Lopez, CV 19,794-1, Custody, pro per/pro per
Wednesday, 2nd Oct
10:00 AM 10:30 AMState vs. Lorna Elms, CR 19-7077, Cont Arraignment, DA/MS
1:30 PM 2:00 PMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person and Estate of Alice Ramirez, PR 4392, Status Hearing, Pro per
2:00 PM 2:15 PMIn the Matter of the Estate of Carrie Johnson, PR 4598, Summary Administration, Audrey Demonte,
Friday, 4th Oct
9:00 AM 12:00 PMMarie Saldana vs. Mary Harrison vs. Settlement Conference, Reno Case, Chuck Spann/Adam McMillan
Monday, 7th Oct
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 8th Oct
 all dayL&M
9:00 AM 9:15 AMPretrial
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState v. Hank Urban, CR 19-7088, Sentencing, DA/McQ
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState v. Caleb Hinkle, CR 19-7081, Sentencing, DA/McQ
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState v. Danny Ochoa, CR 19-7110, Arraignment, DA/McQ
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Ryan Larue, CR 19-7071, Change of Plea
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Shannon McCoy, CR 19-7105, Arraignment, DA/WF
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState v. Consuelo Odoms Guzman, CR 19-7113, Arraignment, DA/MS
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Evelynn Polston, Status Hearing, DA/MS
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Matthew Ware, CR 19-7071, Pre Trial Conference, DA/McQ
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState v. John Ambrose Picotte, CR 16-6760, Cont'd Arraignment, DA/MS
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState v. Paul Reynosa, Jr., CR 18-7006, Pre-Trial Conference, DA/MS
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Andrew Sevy, CR 19-7112, Arraignment, DA/Dunn
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState v. Dwight Anderson, CR 18-7005, Con't Sent., DA/MS
9:30 AM 10:00 AMState of Nevada vs. Timothy Deboer, CR 19-7106, Arraignment, DA/KD
1:30 PM 2:00 PMIn the Matter of the Parental Rights of B.S.L., CV 21,883, Termination of Parental Rights, ES
2:15 PM 2:30 PMIn the Matter of the Estate of Dennis Barker, PR 4592, Petition to Set Aside Carole Pope
2:30 PM 2:45 PMIn the Matter of the Estate of Patricia Barker, PR 4591, Set Aside, Carole Pope
2:45 PM 3:45 PMMary Malandrino vs. Christopher Malandrino, CV 20,666, Order to Show Cause, Kale Brock
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDavid Jones vs. Anna Blasengame, CV 19,064, Motion to Modify and Relocate, JCB
Wednesday, 9th Oct
9:30 AM 12:00 PMSteven Starkey v. Marie Grasmick, CV 17001-1, Cont. Motion to Modify Custody, Pro Per/DA
Monday, 14th Oct
8:00 AM 9:00 AMStaffing
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 15th Oct
9:00 AM 9:15 AMPretrial
10:00 AM 12:00 PMGabriela Lopez vs. John Gonzalez, CV 21805, 16.2 Case Conference, VM/pro per
1:00 PM 2:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, A.D, C.D, JV 4260, 30 Mo Post Perm Review, DA/MM
1:30 PM 3:00 PMIn the Matter of the Francis children, JV 4170, 39 Months Post Permanency Hearing, DA/McQ/KB
3:30 PM 4:00 PMCarl Weston v. Sharwandra Weston, CV 21,703, 16.2 Case Conference (1/2 hr), KB/Pro Per

Juvenile Court Calendar

Wednesday, 7th Aug
8:15 AM 8:45 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child, R.A.R, JV 4424, Dispo/Review, DA/MMc
8:30 AM 9:00 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child, C.M, JV 4520, Plea, DA/MMc
8:45 AM 9:15 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child, J.D, JV 4509, Plea/Disposition, DA/MMc
3:00 PM 4:30 PMIn the Matter of a E.R., N.R., & L.R., JV 4491,Disposition Hearing (Mother), KB/MM/McQ
Thursday, 8th Aug
9:00 AM 12:30 PMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of Aiden Thomas Bradley, PR 12-1458, Mediation, RM/S
Monday, 12th Aug
9:00 AM 10:30 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child, D.R, JV 4375, 15 Mo. Post Permanency, DA/MMc/MM/KS
1:30 PM 5:00 PMIn the Matter of the Estate of Johann Louise Lyon, PR 4486, Settlment Conference, RM/
Tuesday, 13th Aug
8:30 AM 9:00 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child, G.F, JV 4514, Cont'd Plea, DA
8:30 AM 9:00 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child, I.M, JV 4484, Plea, DA
8:30 AM 9:00 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child, G.Z, JV 4511, Cont'd Plea, DA
Wednesday, 14th Aug
9:30 AM 10:00 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child, A.B.K, JV 4320-3, Review, DA/MMc
3:00 PM 3:30 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, S.M.H, JV 4473, Pre-Hearing Conference, DA/KB
Thursday, 15th Aug
2:00 PM 2:30 PMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person and Estate of Natalia Meza, PR 4249, Cont'd Telephonic Status Hearing, KS/SE/Pro SE
Monday, 19th Aug
9:00 AM 12:00 PMWalter Morfin vs. Vanessa Diaz, CV 21,677, Settlement Conference, KB/MM
1:00 PM 2:30 PMIn the Matter of Minor Children, J.B, S.B, JV 4373, 15 Month Post Permanency Review, DA/MM/MMc/RM
3:00 PM 3:30 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, J.L., JV 4508, Review/Dispo, DA/MMc
3:00 PM 3:30 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, K.L, JV 4506, Review/Dispo, DA/MMc
3:30 PM 4:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, A.A.G, JV 4321-2&-5, Review, DA/MMc
Tuesday, 20th Aug
1:00 PM 1:30 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, S.M.H, JV 4473, Disposition, DA/KB
3:30 PM 4:30 PMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person and Estate of Mikaela Vanburen, PR 4588, Hearing on Petition for Permanent Guradianship, LM
Tuesday, 10th Sep
9:30 AM 10:00 AMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person and Estate of Leia M. Colbert, Permanent Guardianship, JW
9:30 AM 10:00 AMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person and Estate of Araceli M. Contreras, Permanent Guardianship, JW
3:30 PM 4:15 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, R.F, JV 3979-6, Evidentiary, DA
4:15 PM 4:45 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, J.H, JV 4519, Plea, DA
4:30 PM 5:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, J.L., JV 4540, Plea, DA
4:30 PM 5:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, G.F, JV 4514, Cont'd Plea, DA
4:30 PM 5:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, G.Z, JV 4511, Cont'd Plea, DA
4:30 PM 5:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, A.L, JV 4496-1, Plea, DA
Wednesday, 11th Sep
8:15 AM 8:45 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child, J. G., JV 4443, Status, DA/MMc
8:30 AM 9:00 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child, O.D.G, JV 4270-2, Review, DA/MMc
8:45 AM 9:15 AMIn the Matter of the Minor Child, L.D, JV 4346-1, Plea, DA/MMc
3:15 PM 3:45 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, J.D, JV 4509, Plea/Disposition, DA/MMc
3:30 PM 4:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, I.B.T, JV 4286-5, Status, DA/MMc
3:45 PM 4:15 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, C.M, JV 4520, Disposition, DA/MMc
Monday, 16th Sep
8:30 AM 10:00 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child. N.D.C, JV 4401, 15 mo. review/pretrial conf on TPR, DA/MM/MMc/KV
3:30 PM 4:30 PMIn the Matter of a E.R., N.R., & L.R., JV 4491, 3-Month Interim, KB/MM/McQ
Tuesday, 17th Sep
8:30 AM 10:00 AMIn the Matter of Minor Children, A.C, A.H.C, JV 4421, 9 month Review, DA/MM/MMc/KB
10:00 AM 11:00 AMIn the Matter of Minor Children, J.S, R.S, M.S, A.S, JV 4541, Admit/Deny Hrg, DA/MM/MMc/KB
Monday, 23rd Sep
9:00 AM 9:30 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child, R.H, JV 4482, 6 mo Review , DA/RM/KB/MMc
Tuesday, 24th Sep
3:30 PM 4:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, C.C, JV 4448-1, Plea, DA
3:30 PM 4:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, B.Z.H, JV 4458-3, Plea, DA
3:30 PM 4:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, C.N.K, JV 4527, Plea, DA
3:30 PM 4:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, J.C.M., JV 4494-1, Plea, DA
3:30 PM 4:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, J.J.T, JV 4534, Plea, DA
3:30 PM 4:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, A.K, JV 4529, Plea, DA
3:30 PM 4:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, J.C.M, JV 4494-1, Plea, DA
3:30 PM 4:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, A.G, JV 4525, Plea, DA
3:30 PM 4:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, B.D.S, JV 4530, Plea, DA
3:30 PM 4:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, L.R.L, JV 4526, Plea, DA
3:30 PM 4:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, J.P.M, JV 4528, Plea, DA
3:30 PM 4:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, J.E.M, JV 4479-2, Plea, DA
Tuesday, 1st Oct
9:00 AM 10:00 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child, J.B, S.B, JV 4373, Status, DA/MM/MMc/KB
Wednesday, 2nd Oct
9:00 AM 9:30 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child, W.R, JV 4258, Review, DA/MMc
2:00 PM 2:30 PMIn the Matter of the Minor Child, J.M, JV, Warrant Hearing, DCFS
Tuesday, 8th Oct
1:00 PM 2:30 PMIn the Matter of Minor Children, J.S, R.S, M.S, A.S, JV 4541, Dispo (Father) Hrg, DA/MM/MMc/KB
Wednesday, 9th Oct
8:15 AM 8:45 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child, R.A.R, JV 4424 &-1, Review/Plea, DA/MMc
8:30 AM 9:00 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child, D.S. , JV 4501, Review DA/MMc
8:45 AM 9:15 AMIn the Matter of the Minor Child, L.D, JV 4346-1, Plea, DA/MMc
4:15 PM 4:45 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, J. D., JV 4509, Disposition, DA/MMc
4:30 PM 5:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, J.L., JV 4540, Cont Plea, DA
4:30 PM 5:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, A.L, JV 4496-1, Cont Plea, DA
Monday, 14th Oct
1:30 PM 3:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Children, J.B, S.B, JV 4373, 18 Month Post Permanency Review, DA/MM/MMc/RM
3:15 PM 4:15 PMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person and Estate of Lydia Sweeney, PR 4541, Hearing on Petition, RM/KV