Court Calendar

!!

District Court Calendar

Tuesday, 18th May
 all dayL&M
9:00 AM 9:15 AMState of Nevada vs. Charles Passmore, CR 20-7233, Sentencing, DA/RD
9:00 AM 9:15 AMState of Nevada vs. Samantha Graham, CR 20-7157, Show Cause Hearing, DA/MS
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Anthony Jimenez, CR 20-7175, Sentence/Status, DA/MS
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Stephen Fredrick, CR 20-7222, Sentencing, DA/MS
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Christopher Knight, CR 21-7237, Faretta Canvas, pro-per
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Jerardo Alcaraz, CR 20-7193, Status Hearing, DA/MS
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Johnathon Morgan, CR 20-7217, Sentencing, DA/MS
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Destiny Iniguez, Sentencing, CR 21-7230, DA/MS
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. August Peters, CR 20-7179, Status Hearing, DA/MS
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Stephen Fredrick, CR 20-7199, Sentencing, DA/MS
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Scoot Wheeler, CR 21-7238, Sentencing, DA/JG
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Waylon Vigil, CR 16-6835, Status Hearing, DA/MS
11:00 AM 11:15 AMState of Nevada vs. Ashley Cheever, CR 17-6943, Sentencing, DA/RM
1:15 PM 1:30 PMIn the Matter of the Estate of Lawrence Dall, PR 4697, Summary Administration, BR
1:30 PM 1:45 PMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person and Estate of Han Kyu Yim, aka, Adult Ward, PR 4461, Annual Review, RM
1:45 PM 2:00 PMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person and Estate of Derek Paul Jones, an Adult Ward, PR 4236, Annual Review Hearing (1/2 hr), DA
2:00 PM 4:00 PMState of Nevada vs. Teresa Garvelle, CR 12-6043, DA/MR/JD
Wednesday, 19th May
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
9:00 AM 10:00 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child, W.N.J, JV 4665B, Evidentiary, DA
10:00 AM 12:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, Y.A. JV 4575C, Evidentiary, DA/DP
1:30 PM 3:30 PMIn the Matter of W. S. a Minor Child, JV 4525A, Permanency Hearing, DA/KS/MR/DA
3:30 PM 5:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, Z.C, JV 4732A, Plea, DA
3:30 PM 5:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, A.D, JV 4729A, Plea, DA
3:30 PM 5:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, D.A, JV 4730A, Plea, DA
3:30 PM 5:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, J.D, JV 4735A, Plea, DA
3:30 PM 5:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, P.V., JV 4725A, Cont'd Plea, DA
3:30 PM 4:30 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, J.R, JV 4652A, Review, DA
3:30 PM 5:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, E.A, JV 4731A, Plea, DA
3:30 PM 5:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, J.S. JV 4728A, Plea, DA
3:30 PM 5:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, O.G, JV 4595D, Plea, DA
3:30 PM 5:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, J.C, JV 4733A, Plea, DA
3:30 PM 4:00 PMTraffic Court
Thursday, 20th May
9:00 AM 10:00 AMJesus Herrera vs. Christina Herrera, CV 21, 651, Status Hearing, KS/KS
10:00 AM 11:00 AMIn the Matter of the Adoption of J.M.O, AD 257, MR
Monday, 24th May
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 25th May
9:00 AM 10:00 AMGarrett Worster vs. Ashley Fragione, CV 22, 457, Case Management Conference, KBS/RAC
10:00 AM 11:00 AMCorrina Mullins vs. Kevin Mullins, CV 22,451, 16.2 Case Conference, RAC/JM
11:00 AM 11:30 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child, E.G, JV 4668A, 4668C, Detention, DA/DP
3:30 PM 5:00 PMLogon Ross vs. Ivy Ross, CV 21,766, Motion Hearing, pro-per
Wednesday, 26th May
8:45 AM 9:45 AMJuvenile Court
8:45 AM 9:00 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child, R.B, JV 4267C, JV 4267C, Show Cause, DA/DP
9:00 AM 9:15 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child, J.D, JV 4667A, Review, DA/DP
9:15 AM 9:30 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child, E.W, JV 4688A, Review, DA/DP
9:30 AM 9:45 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child, T.U, JV 4691A, Review, DA/DP
9:45 AM 10:00 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child, W.C, JV 4685A, Review, DA/DP
10:00 AM 10:30 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child, C.D.M, JV 4520A & 4520B, Review, DA/DP
10:30 AM 11:30 AMAmerican First Credit Union vs. Connie Dollarhide, CV 22,563, Show Cause, AD
11:00 AM 12:00 PMIn the Matter of the Estate of Marcia Cohen-Dyckman, PR 4690, Summary Administration, RM
1:30 PM 2:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, E.M, JV , Detention, DA/DP
3:00 PM 4:00 PMJames Pace vs. Olivia Pace, CV 22,44, 16.2 Case Management Conference, RM/pro-per
Thursday, 27th May
9:00 AM 9:45 AMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person and Estate of Noah Alexander Padilla, PR 4685, Permanent Guardianship, KS
Monday, 31st May
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 1st Jun
 all dayL&M
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Timothy DeBoer, CR 19-7106, Probation Violation, DA/MS
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Caleb Sheridan, CR 16-6832, Probation Violation Hearing, DA/KS
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Veronica Alcaraz, CR 20-7196, Probation Violation, DA/MS
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Richard Nichols, CR 20-7148, Probation Violation Hearing, DA/MS
11:00 AM 11:15 AMState of Nevada vs. Brian Christy, CR 20-7187, Sentencing, DA/PQ
1:30 PM 2:00 PMIn the Matter of Dennis Patrick Laybourn, PR 4656, Petition for Partial Settlement & First Accounting, RM
2:00 PM 3:00 PMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person of Milani J. Adamany, Hearing to grant Permanent Guardianship, PR 0004666, SM
3:00 PM 3:30 PMIn the Matter of the Estate of Eugenia Leigh Tafoya, PR 4696, MKM
3:30 PM 3:45 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, A.G., JV 4718A, Review/Disposition, DA/DP
Wednesday, 2nd Jun
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 7th Jun
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Wednesday, 9th Jun
to Thursday, 10th Jun all dayState of Nevada vs. Jerardo Alcaraz, CR 20-7193, Jury Trial, DA/MS
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
9:00 AM 12:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, N. E. J., JV 4723A, Evidentiary, DA/DP
9:00 AM 12:00 PMTiffany Newman vs. Paul Pacheco, CV 19,517, Motion Hearing, SE/JM
Thursday, 10th Jun
10:00 AM 10:30 AMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person and Estate of Samantha Zamora, William Bell, PR 4549, Annual Review, MM
3:30 PM 4:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, A.G.N, JV , Detention, DA/DP
4:00 PM 5:00 PMIn the Matter of C.L, O. V., and L.B., Minor Children, JV 4736A, 72-Hour Hearing, DA/DP/KB
Friday, 11th Jun
9:00 AM 9:45 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child, A.G.N, JV , Detention, DA/DP
Monday, 14th Jun
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 15th Jun
 all dayL&M
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Kyle Hyde, CR 19-7063, Status Hearing, DA/MS
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Edwin Garcia, CR 21-7236, Sentencing, DA/MS
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Caleb Bushman, CR 21-7235, Sentencing, DA/DP
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Jared Hickman, CR 21-****, Arraignment, DA/RM
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Garrett Nunnery, Probation Violation, DA/MS
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Richard Common, CR 21-7247, Arraignment, DA/MS
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Kyle Hyde, CR 19-7076, Status Hearing, DA/MS
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs, Aaron Crutcher, CR 21-7242, Arraignment, DA/DP
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Christopher Knight, CR 21-7237, Pre-Trial Conference, DA/DP
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Timothy Deboer, CR 19-7106, Status Hearing, DA/MS
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Dontay Tolbert, CR 21-7240, Sentencing, AG/DP
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Daniel Eggers, CR 20-7213, Status Hearing, DA/MS
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Christopher Knight, CR 21-7243, Arraignment, DA/DP
10:30 AM 10:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Katy Gale, CR 17-6876, Probation Violation Hearing, DA/WF
1:15 PM 1:30 PMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person and Estate of Derek Paul Jones, PR 4236, Annual Review, DA/SC
2:30 PM 2:45 PMState of Nevada vs. Amy Edwards, CR 20-7201, Sentencing, DA/RD
2:30 PM 2:45 PMState of Nevada vs. Gustavo Carrillo, CR 20-7216, Cont. Sentencing DA/RD
3:00 PM 4:30 PMIn the Matter of the Minor Children, I.Z. and H.S., JV 4650A, 9Month Review, DH/MKM/DA
4:00 PM 4:15 PMState of Nevada vs. Amara McDermett, CR 20-7164, Sentencing, DA/SE
Wednesday, 16th Jun
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
8:15 AM 8:30 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child, K.D, JV 4717A, Status, DA/DP
8:15 AM 8:30 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child, O.M.G, JV 4595D, Disposition, DA
8:30 AM 8:45 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child, S.H, JV 4437A, Plea, DA/DP
8:45 AM 9:00 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child, R. S, JV 4738A, Plea, DA/DP
1:30 PM 3:00 PMJacqueline Vaughan vs. Joshua Vaughan, CV 22,399, 16.2 Case Conference, KV/JB
4:00 PM 4:30 PMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of M.C., PR 4674, Petition to Terminate, MKM
4:30 PM 5:00 PMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of N.S. and P.G., PR 4706, Temporary Guardianship, JM
Thursday, 17th Jun
9:00 AM 12:00 PMJohn Brady vs. Cecile Sanders, CV 17,425-1, Motion Hearing, SE/DA
1:30 PM 3:00 PMIn the Matter of the M.B., M.B., E.B., and J.B., JV 4208A, 3- Month Review Hearing, DA/EG/DA/MR
Monday, 21st Jun
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 22nd Jun
9:00 AM 9:30 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child, A.D, JV 4729A, Evidentiary, DA
9:30 AM 10:00 AMAmerican First Credit Union vs. Connie M. Dollarhide, et al., CV 22,536, Show Cause, AD
10:00 AM 11:30 AMIn the Matter of the Determination of the Relative Rights to Water, CV 10,604, AG
11:30 AM 12:30 PMJames Warner vs. Michelle Warner, CV 22,594, 16.2 CMC, RAC/SE
1:30 PM 3:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Children, V.M, J.M., V.M., J.M, JV 4624A, 12 Mo. Permanency DA/MM/KS/KB/DA
3:00 PM 3:30 PMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person of Michael Scott Shaw, PR 4692, Petition for Appointment of Guardian, Pro Se
3:30 PM 4:30 PMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person and Estate of Timothy, Shayna, & Shawn Burnside, PR 03951-1, Petition to Terminate Guardianship, Pro Se/MM
Wednesday, 23rd Jun
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
8:00 AM 8:15 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child, E.M, JV 4748A, Plea, DA/DP
8:15 AM 8:30 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child, J.L, JV 4746A, Plea, DA/DP
8:30 AM 8:45 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child, C.S, JV 4747A, Plea, DA/DP
8:45 AM 9:00 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child, T.M.O, JV 4602F, Plea, DA/DP
9:00 AM 5:00 PMIn Re: the Marriage of Howard Ceballos and Tyese Ceballos, CV 22,108, Motion's Hearing
9:00 AM 9:15 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child, Q.M, JV 4749A, Plea, DA/DP
Thursday, 24th Jun
9:00 AM 4:00 PMState of Nevada vs. Boyd Lords, CR 19-7078, Evidentiary Hearing, DA/RD
Monday, 28th Jun
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 29th Jun
1:15 PM 1:30 PMIn the Matter of the Estate of Irene Thomas, PR 4673, Set Aside, SF
1:30 PM 2:30 PMIn the Matter of the Estate of Donna Mae Gabica, PR 4702, RM
Wednesday, 30th Jun
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
Monday, 5th Jul
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 6th Jul
9:00 AM 9:15 AMState of Nevada vs. Christopher Knight, CR 21-7243, Pre-Trial Conference, DA/DP
9:00 AM 9:15 AMState of Nevada vs. Jared Hickman, CR 21-7249, Continued Arraignment, DA/MS
9:00 AM 9:15 AMState of Nevada vs. Christopher Knight, CR 21-7237, Continued Pre-Trial Conference, DA/DP
9:30 AM 11:00 AMIn the Matter of the Minor Children J.W., J.W, J.W, JV 4613A, 15 Mo. Review, DA/MKM/DA/RM
11:00 AM 12:00 PMIn the Matter of the Minor Child W.S., JV 4625A, Status Hearing, DA/MR/KS
1:30 PM 3:30 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, N.S, JV 4630A, 12 Mo. Permanency, DA/MM/DA/MMQ
3:30 PM 4:30 PMDonald Jones vs. Dana Jones, CV 22,425, 16.2 Case Management, pro per
Wednesday, 7th Jul
 all dayJCT Jury Trial - Winters O'Neil
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
10:00 AM 11:00 AMRhea Guerrero vs. Nathan Odoms, CV 22,584, 16.2 Case Management Conference, pro-per
11:00 AM 12:00 PMIn the Matter of W.S. a Minor Child, JV 4625A, Review Hearing, DA/KB
1:30 PM 3:00 PMIn the Matter of the A.G., a Minor Child, JV 4706A, 3-Month Review Hearing, MKM/DA/KB
3:30 PM 5:00 PMTraffic Court
Thursday, 8th Jul
9:30 AM 12:00 PMIn the Matter of Minor Child, K.C, JV 4727A, Adjudicatory Hearing/Evidentiary/3-Month Review Hearing, DA/MM/KB/DP/EG
Monday, 12th Jul
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 13th Jul
 all dayL&M
9:00 AM 9:30 AMState of Nevada vs. Veronica Alcaraz, CR 20-7196, DA/MS
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Ruben Solorio-Rebolledo, CR 21-7244, Arraignment, DA/JG
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Yvonne Johnson, CR 18-6984, Sentencing, DA/MS
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Petr Noskov, CR 21-7232, Sentencing, DA/MS
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. John McClerkin, CR 21-7246, Arraignment, DA/RD
9:30 AM 9:45 AMState of Nevada vs. Randy Mooney, CR 21-7241, Arraignment, DA/MS
11:00 AM 11:15 AMState of Nevada vs. Teo Esquivel, CR 21-7239, Sentencing, DA/DL
1:30 PM 1:45 PMIn the Matter of the Estate of Angelica Guzman, PR 4704, Letter of Administration, RO
1:30 PM 3:30 PMState of Nevada vs. Waylon Vigil, CR 1606835, Evidentiary Hearing, DA/MS
3:45 PM 4:00 PMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person and Estate of Samantha Zamora, William Bell, PR 4549, Annual Review, MM
Wednesday, 14th Jul
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
9:30 AM 10:30 AMIn the Matter of C.L., O.V., L.P., Minor Children, Admit/Deny Hearing, DA/
10:30 AM 11:30 AMCorinna Mullins vs. Kevin Mullins, CV 22,451, Continued 16.2, RAC/JM
11:30 AM 12:00 PMIn the Matter of the Estate of Raymond Kline, Deceased, PR 4708, RM
1:15 PM 1:30 PMIn the Matter of the Dorothy Pearl Nielsen Trust, PR 4709, Verified Petition to Appoint Trustee, AJ
1:30 PM 5:00 PMBetsy Horton vs. Joshua William, CV 19,603, Motion Hearing, LB/SE
Thursday, 15th Jul
9:30 AM 11:00 AMIn the Matter of Z.L., J.G., M.G., A.G., Admit/Deny, JV 4734A, DA/KB/DP/DH/DA
11:00 AM 11:15 AMIn the Matter of the Estate of John and Eleanor Nachiondo, PR 4669, First and Final Accounting, JD
11:15 AM 11:30 AMIn the Matter of the Estate of Gerald Joseph Conklin, PR 4649, First and Final Accounting, JD
11:30 AM 11:45 AMIn the Matter of the Estate of Jean Thomas, Deceased, Petition for Letters of Administration, PR 4710, OKM
1:30 PM 2:30 PMDaniel and Demetria Gordon vs. James and Cheryl Bateman, CV 22,388, 16.2 Case Management Conference, TG/PK
Monday, 19th Jul
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court
Tuesday, 20th Jul
9:30 AM 10:00 AMIn the Matter of the Estate of Margaret Ross, PR 4715, Set Aside, pro-per
10:00 AM 11:00 AMSugey Arroyo vs. Damari Salgado, CV 22,458, 16.2 Case Management Conference, JK
11:00 AM 12:00 PMSara Santana Salazar vs. Alex Clyde Thompson, CV 22,650, Joint Petition for Annulment, pro per
1:30 PM 5:00 PMMichon Leal vs. Jose Leal, CV 20,180, Show Cause/Motion Hearing, SE/RAC
Wednesday, 21st Jul
to Thursday, 22nd Jul all dayState of Nevada vs, Christopher Knight, CR 21-7237, Jury Trial (2 days), DA/DP
8:00 AM 10:00 AMJuvenile Court
1:30 PM 2:30 PMIn the Matter of the Estate of Wanda Clayton Blair, PR 4688
2:30 PM 3:30 PMIn the Matter of the Estate of Orville Earl Mowrer, PR 4680, Set Aside, RM
3:00 PM 4:30 PMIn the Matter of Guardianship of the Person and Estate of Haywood Holzer, PR 4611, Cont'd Annual Review, DA/RM
Thursday, 22nd Jul
1:30 PM 3:30 PMJana Sperry vs. Michael Sperry, CV 21,961, Evidentiary Hearing, EP/MY
Monday, 26th Jul
9:00 AM 10:00 AMTrack II Drug Court
10:00 AM 12:00 PMDrug Court
1:00 PM 2:00 PMStaffing
2:00 PM 3:00 PMFamily Treatment Court
3:00 PM 3:30 PMMental Health Court
4:00 PM 5:00 PMDUI Court
4:30 PM 5:00 PMAfternoon Court

Juvenile Court Calendar

Tuesday, 1st Jun
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 8th Jun
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 15th Jun
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 29th Jun
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Friday, 2nd Jul
10:00 AM 10:45 AMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person and Estate of Thomas Parker, PR 4600, Review Hearing, DA/RM/KS
Tuesday, 6th Jul
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Tuesday, 13th Jul
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing
Wednesday, 14th Jul
9:00 AM 9:15 AMIn the Matter of Minor Child, M.M, JV 4569B , Review Conditions of Release, DA/DP
Thursday, 15th Jul
3:30 PM 4:30 PMIn the Matter of the Guardianship of the Person and Estate of Oakley G. Forney and Jehtt D. Forney, PR 4693, Hearing on Petition to Appoint Special Guardian, SE
Tuesday, 20th Jul
3:30 PM 4:00 PMOC Staffing